LiSB Competitie 2017-2018

Promotieklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Voerendaal 31442.556.55.56.5658
2. Maastricht 1103733.54.56.55.56.57.5
3. Blerick 2928.51.54.55.55.5344.5
4. DJC 2629.52.53.52.54.53.56.56.5
5. De Juiste -Z- 16281.51.52.53.584.56.5
6. Venlo 262822.554.5077
7. De Juiste -Z- 2319.531.541.53.515
8. GESS 1-61100.53.51.51.513

1e Klasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Tegelen 112263.524.5443.54.5
2. Leudal 110252.542.5444.53.5
3. Reuver1022421.53.53.543.5
4. Horst9231.53.54.52.53.534.5
5. Schaesberg 2622.5222.53.525.55
6. Bergen622222.52.5454
7. Postertoren1132.51.5230.512.5
8. Blerick 3014.51.52.52.51.5123.5

1e Klasse B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Schaesberg 11124.5243.544.53.53
2. Heerlen92432.553.55.51.53
3. Hoensbroek ME923.523.5342.54.54
4. Maastricht 2720.52.5133.52.544
5. t Pionneke 2621.522.522.54.544
6. De Juiste -Z- 36151.50.53.53.51.513.5
7. Kerkrade4202.54.51.52252.5
8. Voerendaal 4418332222.53.5

2e Klasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Venlo 31021144.53.54.53.5
2. Blerick 482352.5435.53
3. Tegelen 271923.52.53.534.5
4. HSDV718.51.523.534.54
5. t Stokpaardje6212.532.5364
6. Venlo Schaakvelden3101.50.531.503.5
7. EWS113.52.531.5222.5

2e Klasse B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. DJC 3921.543.54235
2. t Pionneke 3819.523343.54
3. Schaesberg 37202.532.53.544.5
4. Voerendaal 5717.5233.5414
5. Leudal 2617.5422.523.53.5
6. Eijsden518.532.5252.53.5
7. De Juiste -Z- 4011.5121.522.52.5

3e Klasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Tegelen 310181.5,32,323.53
2. Bergen 2913.52.5,10.52,2.52.52.5
3. Maastricht 3715.52,13.51.533.5,1
4. Tegelen 471522,1.52.53.5,21.5
5. Blerick 55130.51.510.5,24,3.5
6. DJC 44911.50.5,32.50,0.5