LiSB competitie 2018-2019

Hoofdklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. DJC 1718-5.53-3.5-6
2. Voerendaal 1716.5---3.5535
3. Tegelen 1613.50.5--4.544.5-
4. Schaesberg 15123--2-3.53.5
5. Blerick 1412.5-2.51.54--4.5
6. DJC 2292.512--3.5-
7. De Juiste -Z- 119.5-31.52.5-2.5-
8. Maastricht 10501-2.51.5--

1e Klasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. t Pionneke 1817--3.5-4.545
2. Venlo 1613-3-3.53.53-
3. Horst413.5-32.5-35-
4. Leudal 1413.52.5-3.52.5--5
5. Reuver413-2.5-3.52.5-4.5
6. Blerick 2310.51.52.53-3.5--
7. Bergen310231---4
8. Postertoren05.51--11.5-2

1e Klasse B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Heerlen7143.5-3.543--
2. Hoensbroek ME515.52.5-3-5.54.5-
3. De Juiste -Z- 2413--2.5-334.5
4. Schaesberg 24122.533.53---
5. GESS411.52--3-3.53
6. Kerkrade411.530.53---5
7. t Pionneke 2310.5-1.53-2.5-3.5
8. DJC 318--1.5-312.5

2e Klasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Tegelen 2818-43.54.56
2. Voerendaal 3817-4445
3. HSDV41322-4.54.5
4. EWS412.52.52-3.54.5
5. t Stokpaardje07.51.521.52.5-
6. Venlo/Schaakvelden04011.51.5-

2e Klasse B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Voerendaal 2820.5555-5.5
2. Voerendaal 44111-244
3. Schaesberg 3410.51-3.52.53.5
4. Maastricht 2310.5142.53-
5. De Juiste -Z- 3310.5-23.532
6. Eijsden290.522.5-4

3e Klasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Leudal 2712-3342
2. Tegelen 3712-242.53.5
3. Blerick 358.512-2.53
4. DJC 43610-23
5. Voerendaal 51501.51.52-
6. Tegelen 414.520.511-