LiSB competitie 2018-2019

Hoofdklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Voerendaal 11228.5343.55355
2. Tegelen 1112630.54.554.544.5
3. DJC 1924.525.5133.53.56
4. Blerick 18242.51.5542.544.5
5. Schaesberg 161711323.533.5
6. De Juiste -Z- 1519.531.52.53.52.52.54
7. DJC 2519.5122.5233.55.5
8. Maastricht 10911.501.52.520.5

1e Klasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. t Pionneke 114314.53.553.55.545
2. Blerick 29231.52.5343.544.5
3. Venlo 1821.52.53.532.53.533.5
4. Horst722.51332.5355
5. Leudal 17222.523.53.52.535
6. Reuver721.50.52.52.533.554.5
7. Bergen4162231314
8. Postertoren010.511.52.5111.52

1e Klasse B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Heerlen1326.53.53.534.543.54.5
2. Hoensbroek ME11282.535.53.544.55
3. Schaesberg 210252.5343.535.53.5
4. Kerkrade823.530.5234.55.55
5. De Juiste -Z- 26211.52.52.53434.5
6. GESS4172231.523.53
7. t Pionneke 23142.51.50.50.532.53.5
8. DJC 31131.512.511.532.5

2e Klasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Voerendaal 314305,3.54445,4.5
2. Tegelen 21025.51,2.54,44.53.56
3. HSDV621.522,24.52,4.54.5
4. t Stokpaardje621.521.51.52.5,3.55.5,5
5. EWS620.522.54,1.53.5,2.54.5
6. Venlo/Schaakvelden071,1.501.50.5,11.5

2e Klasse B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Voerendaal 2143355,44.55,45.5
2. Schaesberg 382012,3.52.53.53.5,4
3. Voerendaal 4619.51,24,2.5424
4. De Juiste -Z- 3618.51.53.523,32,3.5
5. Maastricht 24181,22.543,32.5
6. Eijsden4170.52.5,224,2.53.5

3e Klasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Leudal 211192,3332,24
2. Tegelen 3816.52,12,1.543.52.5
3. Blerick 381412,2.51,232.5
4. DJC 4814103,232,3
5. Tegelen 46132,20.5113,3.5
6. Voerendaal 517.501.51.52,11,0.5