Stand na Ronde 7

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Schaesberg 11445568677.55.5
2. 't Pionneke 2113434.546556.5
3. Venlo 3930.523.55.55.54.545.5
4. Tegelse SV 1625042.53.5456
5. Reuver625222.54.55.53.55
6. Bergen524133.542.555
7. Leudal 24220.53434.534
8. Horst 1118.52.51.52.52334

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-10-2013 Reuver Horst 1 5 - 3
01-10-2013 Venlo 3 't Pionneke 2 3.5 - 4.5
01-10-2013 Leudal 2 Tegelse SV 1 3 - 5
01-10-2013 Bergen Schaesberg 1 1 - 7

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Reuver - Horst 1

Reuver

Horst 1

Lackner , W. (Walter) 1864 Nabben , R. (Rob) 1699 - 1 - 0
Rens van, J.G.M. (Jan) 1873 Clevis , H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 - ½ - ½
Peters, J.J.F. (Jeroen) 1178 Homberg v.d., E. (Edwin) 1620 - 0 - 1
Linssen, F.J.M. (Freek) 1625 Boots , G. (Guido) 1562 - ½ - ½
Hebben , W.H.G. (Wilbert) 1654 Uitermark , A.M. (Louis) 1549 - 1 - 0
Buggenum van, D. (Dave) 1503 Siebers , A. (Ad) 1573 - ½ - ½
Bergs , R.J.C. (Ruud) 1431 Siebers , A. (Ad) 1573 - ½ - ½
Stinges , W.A.H. (Wim) 1888 NO 0 - 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 1627 Gemiddelde Rating: 1603 5-3

Venlo 3 - 't Pionneke 2

Venlo 3

't Pionneke 2

Smeets, (Wouter) 1845 Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1914 - 1 - 0
Clabbers, S.(Sjors) 1656 Loose , R.F. (Rob) 1867 - 0 - 1
Vink, R. (Ron) 1611 Heinen , D. (Dai) 1573 - ½ - ½
Munten , G. (Sjraar) 1540 Akkerboom , H. (Hans) 1549 - ½ - ½
Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 Karsten , S. (Simon) 1735 - ½ - ½
Burgmans , A. (Ad) 1572 Rosenbrand, S.(Stefan) 1508 - ½ - ½
Jacobs , B. (Boeb) 1416 Hodzic , H. (Hajrudin) 1613 - ½ - ½
Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 Meinders , R.P. (Robin) 1708 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1600 Gemiddelde Rating: 1683 3½-4½

Leudal 2 - Tegelse SV 1

Leudal 2

Tegelse SV 1

NO 0 Wijnands , F. (Frank) 1581 - 0R - 1R
Vossen, H. (Har) 1483 Ekker , A.B. (Arnoud) 1741 - 0 - 1
Sentjens , I.H.H. (Iwan) 1647 Anders , H. (Hartmut) 1644 - ½ - ½
Duren van, L.H. (Leon) 1592 Hoeben , C.H.P. (Christiaan) 1624 - 0 - 1
Claessen, R.(Remco) 1635 Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 - ½ - ½
Parren, A.M.M.(Ashley) 1380 Dael van, S. (Siem) 2275 - 1 - 0
Smeets , F. (Frits) 1380 Meurkens, M.(Marcel) 1665 - ½ - ½
Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1583 Lammes , P.M. (Pim) 1613 - ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1529 Gemiddelde Rating: 1709 3-5

Bergen - Schaesberg 1

Bergen

Schaesberg 1

Stevens , J.H.M. (Jack) 1746 Sewalt , V.L.W. (Vincent) 2006 - 0 - 1
Huberts , M. (Mark) 1828 Scheeren, F.J.F. (Fred) 1928 - 0 - 1
NO 0 Coenjaerts , R.M.E. (René) 1696 - 0R - 1R
Rongen , J. (Jos) 1479 Schmitz , M. (Martin) 1794 - 0 - 1
Kolorz , W. (Werner) 1481 Schubert , K.J. (Karl) 1847 - ½ - ½
Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1328 Coenen , B. (Bert) 1699 - 0 - 1
Vossen , J. (Jack) 1661 Schotanus , F. (Fred) 1759 - 0 - 1
Woudstra, J.L.(Jacob) 1715 Uckerman , J.R. (John) 1766 - ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1605 Gemiddelde Rating: 1812 1-7