Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Schaesberg 11445568677.55.5
2. 't Pionneke 2113434.546556.5
3. Venlo 3930.523.55.55.54.545.5
4. Tegelse SV 1625042.53.5456
5. Reuver625222.54.55.53.55
6. Bergen524133.542.555
7. Leudal 24220.53434.534
8. Horst 1118.52.51.52.52334

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-10-2013 Bergen Horst 1 5 - 3
01-10-2013 Schaesberg 1 Leudal 2 7.5 - 0.5
01-10-2013 Tegelse SV 1 Venlo 3 2.5 - 5.5
01-10-2013 't Pionneke 2 Reuver 6 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Bergen - Horst 1

Bergen

Horst 1

Huberts , M. (Mark) 1828 Nabben , T. (Theo) 1716 - 1 - 0
Rutten , R.J.M. (Ronnie) 1685 Nabben , R. (Rob) 1699 - 0 - 1
Stevens , J.H.M. (Jack) 1746 Clevis , H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 - ½ - ½
Rongen , J. (Jos) 1479 Homberg v.d., E. (Edwin) 1620 - 1 - 0
Vossen , J. (Jack) 1661 Boots , G. (Guido) 1562 - ½ - ½
Kolorz , W. (Werner) 1481 Uitermark , A.M. (Louis) 1549 - 1 - 0
Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1328 Siebers , A. (Ad) 1573 - 0 - 1
Woudstra, J.L.(Jacob) 1715 Seykens , J. (Johan) 1519 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1615 Gemiddelde Rating: 1610 5-3

Schaesberg 1 - Leudal 2

Schaesberg 1

Leudal 2

Sewalt , V.L.W. (Vincent) 2006 Sentjens , I.H.H. (Iwan) 1647 - ½ - ½
Scheeren, F.J.F. (Fred) 1928 Vossen, H. (Har) 1483 - 1 - 0
Kuryliw, R.(Raymond) 1845 Duren van, L.H. (Leon) 1592 - 1 - 0
Schmitz , M. (Martin) 1794 Parren, A.M.M.(Ashley) 1380 - 1 - 0
Schubert , K.J. (Karl) 1847 Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1583 - 1 - 0
Schotanus , F. (Fred) 1759 NO 0 - 1R - 0R
Coenen , B. (Bert) 1699 NO 0 - 1R - 0R
Uckerman , J.R. (John) 1766 NO 0 - 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 1831 Gemiddelde Rating: 1537 7½-½

Tegelse SV 1 - Venlo 3

Tegelse SV 1

Venlo 3

Hoeben , C.H.P. (Christiaan) 1624 Laat de, J. (John) 1715 - 0 - 1
Wijnands , F. (Frank) 1581 Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 - ½ - ½
Ekker , A.B. (Arnoud) 1741 Smeets, (Wouter) 1845 - ½ - ½
Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 Clabbers, S.(Sjors) 1656 - 0 - 1
Anders , H. (Hartmut) 1644 Clabbers , K. (Kim) 1594 - ½ - ½
Hegge, F.(Freek) 1434 Vink, R. (Ron) 1611 - ½ - ½
Lammes , P.M. (Pim) 1613 Leipsig van, G. (Ger) 1524 - 0 - 1
Dael van, S. (Siem) 2275 Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 - ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1680 Gemiddelde Rating: 1639 2½-5½

't Pionneke 2 - Reuver

't Pionneke 2

Reuver

Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1914 Stinges , W.A.H. (Wim) 1888 - ½ - ½
Loose , R.F. (Rob) 1867 Rens van, J.G.M. (Jan) 1873 - 1 - 0
Rosenbrand, S.(Stefan) 1508 Linssen, F.J.M. (Freek) 1625 - 1 - 0
Meinders , R.P. (Robin) 1708 Lackner , W. (Walter) 1864 - 0 - 1
Karsten , S. (Simon) 1735 Keulen , P.J. (Paul) 1630 - 1 - 0
Akkerboom , H. (Hans) 1549 Bergs , R.J.C. (Ruud) 1431 - 1 - 0
Hodzic , H. (Hajrudin) 1613 Peters, J.J.F. (Jeroen) 1178 - 1 - 0
Heinen , D. (Dai) 1573 Buggenum van, D. (Dave) 1503 - ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1683 Gemiddelde Rating: 1624 6-2