Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Schaesberg 11445568677.55.5
2. 't Pionneke 2113434.546556.5
3. Venlo 3930.523.55.55.54.545.5
4. Tegelse SV 1625042.53.5456
5. Reuver625222.54.55.53.55
6. Bergen524133.542.555
7. Leudal 24220.53434.534
8. Horst 1118.52.51.52.52334

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-10-2013 Horst 1 't Pionneke 2 1.5 - 6.5
01-10-2013 Reuver Tegelse SV 1 4.5 - 3.5
01-10-2013 Venlo 3 Schaesberg 1 2 - 6
01-10-2013 Leudal 2 Bergen 3 - 5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Horst 1 - 't Pionneke 2

Horst 1

't Pionneke 2

Nabben , T. (Theo) 1716 Rosenbrand, S.(Stefan) 1508 - 0 - 1
Nabben , R. (Rob) 1699 Karsten , S. (Simon) 1735 - 0 - 1
Clevis , H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 Loose , R.F. (Rob) 1867 - 0 - 1
Homberg v.d., E. (Edwin) 1620 Meinders , R.P. (Robin) 1708 - 1 - 0
Uitermark , A.M. (Louis) 1549 Hodzic , H. (Hajrudin) 1613 - 0 - 1
Boots , G. (Guido) 1562 Heinen , D. (Dai) 1573 - ½ - ½
Siebers , A. (Ad) 1573 Akkerboom , H. (Hans) 1549 - 0 - 1
Seykens , J. (Johan) 1519 Dupont , F.J.T. (Frank) 1501 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1610 Gemiddelde Rating: 1632 1½-6½

Reuver - Tegelse SV 1

Reuver

Tegelse SV 1

Stinges , W.A.H. (Wim) 1888 Anders , H. (Hartmut) 1644 - 1 - 0
Rens van, J.G.M. (Jan) 1873 NO 0 - 1R - 0R
Linssen, F.J.M. (Freek) 1625 Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 - ½ - ½
Lackner , W. (Walter) 1864 Hoeben , C.H.P. (Christiaan) 1624 - ½ - ½
Peters, J.J.F. (Jeroen) 1178 Dael van, S. (Siem) 2275 - ½ - ½
Hebben , W.H.G. (Wilbert) 1654 Lammes , P.M. (Pim) 1613 - 0 - 1
Keulen , P.J. (Paul) 1630 Hegge, F.(Freek) 1434 - 1 - 0
Bergs , R.J.C. (Ruud) 1431 Wijnands , F. (Frank) 1581 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1643 Gemiddelde Rating: 1671 4½-3½

Venlo 3 - Schaesberg 1

Venlo 3

Schaesberg 1

Smeets, (Wouter) 1845 Sewalt , V.L.W. (Vincent) 2006 - 0 - 1
Munten , G. (Sjraar) 1540 Scheeren, F.J.F. (Fred) 1928 - ½ - ½
Clabbers, S.(Sjors) 1656 Kuryliw, R.(Raymond) 1845 - 0 - 1
Clabbers , K. (Kim) 1594 Schmitz , M. (Martin) 1794 - ½ - ½
Laat de, J. (John) 1715 Schubert , K.J. (Karl) 1847 - 0 - 1
Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 Schotanus , F. (Fred) 1759 - ½ - ½
Burgmans , A. (Ad) 1572 Coenen , B. (Bert) 1699 - 0 - 1
Leipsig van, G. (Ger) 1524 Uckerman , J.R. (John) 1766 - ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1632 Gemiddelde Rating: 1831 2-6

Leudal 2 - Bergen

Leudal 2

Bergen

Metsemakers , P.C. (Peter) 1872 Stevens , J.H.M. (Jack) 1746 - ½ - ½
Sentjens , I.H.H. (Iwan) 1647 Huberts , M. (Mark) 1828 - 0 - 1
Vossen, H. (Har) 1483 Rongen , J. (Jos) 1479 - ½ - ½
Parren, A.M.M.(Ashley) 1380 Vossen , J. (Jack) 1661 - ½ - ½
Wismans , J.H.W. (Han) 1553 Rutten , R.J.M. (Ronnie) 1685 - 0 - 1
Meegen van, R. (Ruud) 2288 Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1328 - ½ - ½
Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1583 Kolorz , W. (Werner) 1481 - 1 - 0
Vossen, H.(Huub) 1450 Woudstra, J.L.(Jacob) 1715 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1657 Gemiddelde Rating: 1615 3-5