Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Schaesberg 11445568677.55.5
2. 't Pionneke 2113434.546556.5
3. Venlo 3930.523.55.55.54.545.5
4. Tegelse SV 1625042.53.5456
5. Reuver625222.54.55.53.55
6. Bergen524133.542.555
7. Leudal 24220.53434.534
8. Horst 1118.52.51.52.52334

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-10-2013 Leudal 2 Horst 1 4 - 4
01-10-2013 Bergen Venlo 3 3.5 - 4.5
01-10-2013 Schaesberg 1 Reuver 6 - 2
01-10-2013 Tegelse SV 1 't Pionneke 2 4 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Leudal 2 - Horst 1

Leudal 2

Horst 1

Meegen van, R. (Ruud) 2288 Clevis , H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 - 1 - 0
Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1583 Homberg v.d., E. (Edwin) 1620 - 0 - 1
Vossen, H. (Har) 1483 Nabben , T. (Theo) 1716 - 0 - 1
Sentjens , I.H.H. (Iwan) 1647 Nabben , R. (Rob) 1699 - 1 - 0
Parren, A.M.M.(Ashley) 1380 Uitermark , A.M. (Louis) 1549 - 0 - 1
Claessen, R.(Remco) 1635 Boots , G. (Guido) 1562 - 1 - 0
Smeets , F. (Frits) 1380 Siebers , A. (Ad) 1573 - 0 - 1
Vossen, H.(Huub) 1450 Seykens , J. (Johan) 1519 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1606 Gemiddelde Rating: 1610 4-4

Bergen - Venlo 3

Bergen

Venlo 3

Stevens , J.H.M. (Jack) 1746 Smeets, (Wouter) 1845 - ½ - ½
Huberts , M. (Mark) 1828 Clabbers, S.(Sjors) 1656 - 1 - 0
Rongen , J. (Jos) 1479 Vink, R. (Ron) 1611 - ½ - ½
Vossen , J. (Jack) 1661 Laat de, J. (John) 1715 - 0 - 1
Peters , P.C.C. (Paul) 1551 Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 - 0 - 1
Woudstra, J.L.(Jacob) 1715 Burgmans , A. (Ad) 1572 - ½ - ½
Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1328 Munten , G. (Sjraar) 1540 - 0 - 1
Kolorz , W. (Werner) 1481 Leipsig van, G. (Ger) 1524 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1599 Gemiddelde Rating: 1634 3½-4½

Schaesberg 1 - Reuver

Schaesberg 1

Reuver

Kuryliw, R.(Raymond) 1845 Stinges , W.A.H. (Wim) 1888 - 1 - 0
Scheeren, F.J.F. (Fred) 1928 Rens van, J.G.M. (Jan) 1873 - ½ - ½
Sewalt , V.L.W. (Vincent) 2006 Keulen , P.J. (Paul) 1630 - 1 - 0
Schmitz , M. (Martin) 1794 Peters, J.J.F. (Jeroen) 1178 - 1 - 0
Schubert , K.J. (Karl) 1847 Linssen, F.J.M. (Freek) 1625 - 0 - 1
Coenen , B. (Bert) 1699 Hebben , W.H.G. (Wilbert) 1654 - 1 - 0
Schotanus , F. (Fred) 1759 Bergs , R.J.C. (Ruud) 1431 - 1 - 0
Uckerman , J.R. (John) 1766 Buggenum van, D. (Dave) 1503 - ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1831 Gemiddelde Rating: 1598 6-2

Tegelse SV 1 - 't Pionneke 2

Tegelse SV 1

't Pionneke 2

Ekker , A.B. (Arnoud) 1741 Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1914 - 0 - 1
Hoeben , C.H.P. (Christiaan) 1624 Loose , R.F. (Rob) 1867 - ½ - ½
Anders , H. (Hartmut) 1644 Meinders , R.P. (Robin) 1708 - 1 - 0
Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 Karsten , S. (Simon) 1735 - 1 - 0
Lammes , P.M. (Pim) 1613 Heinen , D. (Dai) 1573 - 0 - 1
Hegge, F.(Freek) 1434 Hodzic , H. (Hajrudin) 1613 - 1 - 0
Meurkens, M.(Marcel) 1665 Akkerboom , H. (Hans) 1549 - ½ - ½
Dael van, S. (Siem) 2275 Rosenbrand, S.(Stefan) 1508 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1690 Gemiddelde Rating: 1683 4-4