Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Schaesberg 11445568677.55.5
2. 't Pionneke 2113434.546556.5
3. Venlo 3930.523.55.55.54.545.5
4. Tegelse SV 1625042.53.5456
5. Reuver625222.54.55.53.55
6. Bergen524133.542.555
7. Leudal 24220.53434.534
8. Horst 1118.52.51.52.52334

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-10-2013 Horst 1 Tegelse SV 1 2 - 6
01-10-2013 't Pionneke 2 Schaesberg 1 3 - 5
01-10-2013 Reuver Bergen 5.5 - 2.5
01-10-2013 Venlo 3 Leudal 2 4 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Horst 1 - Tegelse SV 1

Horst 1

Tegelse SV 1

Clevis , H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 Ekker , A.B. (Arnoud) 1741 - ½ - ½
Siebers , A. (Ad) 1573 Anders , H. (Hartmut) 1644 - 0 - 1
Uitermark , A.M. (Louis) 1549 Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 - 0 - 1
Nabben , R. (Rob) 1699 Hoeben , C.H.P. (Christiaan) 1624 - 0 - 1
Homberg v.d., E. (Edwin) 1620 Wijnands , F. (Frank) 1581 - 1 - 0
Boots , G. (Guido) 1562 Lammes , P.M. (Pim) 1613 - 0 - 1
Seykens , J. (Johan) 1519 Hegge, F.(Freek) 1434 - ½ - ½
Haegens , G. (Geert) 1451 Dael van, S. (Siem) 2275 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1577 Gemiddelde Rating: 1680 2-6

't Pionneke 2 - Schaesberg 1

't Pionneke 2

Schaesberg 1

Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1914 Sewalt , V.L.W. (Vincent) 2006 - 0 - 1
Loose , R.F. (Rob) 1867 Scheeren, F.J.F. (Fred) 1928 - 0 - 1
Meinders , R.P. (Robin) 1708 Berge, H.J.M. ten (Hans) 1927 - 1 - 0
Hodzic , H. (Hajrudin) 1613 Schubert , K.J. (Karl) 1847 - 0 - 1
Akkerboom , H. (Hans) 1549 Kuryliw, R.(Raymond) 1845 - 0 - 1
Heinen , D. (Dai) 1573 Schmitz , M. (Martin) 1794 - 0 - 1
Rosenbrand, S.(Stefan) 1508 Schotanus , F. (Fred) 1759 - 1 - 0
Karsten , S. (Simon) 1735 Coenen , B. (Bert) 1699 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1683 Gemiddelde Rating: 1851 3-5

Reuver - Bergen

Reuver

Bergen

Keulen , P.J. (Paul) 1630 Stevens , J.H.M. (Jack) 1746 - 0 - 1
Rens van, J.G.M. (Jan) 1873 Rutten , R.J.M. (Ronnie) 1685 - 1 - 0
Stinges , W.A.H. (Wim) 1888 Rongen , J. (Jos) 1479 - 1 - 0
Hebben , W.H.G. (Wilbert) 1654 Denissen , H.M.G.W. (Harm) 1618 - ½ - ½
Lackner , W. (Walter) 1864 Kolorz , W. (Werner) 1481 - 1 - 0
Buggenum van, D. (Dave) 1503 Vossen , J. (Jack) 1661 - 0 - 1
Linssen, F.J.M. (Freek) 1625 Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1328 - 1 - 0
Peters, J.J.F. (Jeroen) 1178 Woudstra, J.L.(Jacob) 1715 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1652 Gemiddelde Rating: 1589 5½-2½

Venlo 3 - Leudal 2

Venlo 3

Leudal 2

Smeets, (Wouter) 1845 Metsemakers , P.C. (Peter) 1872 - ½ - ½
Clabbers, S.(Sjors) 1656 Vossen, H. (Har) 1483 - ½ - ½
Clabbers , K. (Kim) 1594 Duren van, L.H. (Leon) 1592 - 0 - 1
Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1583 - ½ - ½
Burgmans , A. (Ad) 1572 Claessen, R.(Remco) 1635 - ½ - ½
Munten , G. (Sjraar) 1540 Smeets , F. (Frits) 1380 - ½ - ½
Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 Vossen, H.(Huub) 1450 - ½ - ½
Jacobs , B. (Boeb) 1416 Sonnemans , P.M. (Peter) 0 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1598 Gemiddelde Rating: 1571 4-4