Stand na Ronde 2

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Schaesberg 11445568677.55.5
2. 't Pionneke 2113434.546556.5
3. Venlo 3930.523.55.55.54.545.5
4. Tegelse SV 1625042.53.5456
5. Reuver625222.54.55.53.55
6. Bergen524133.542.555
7. Leudal 24220.53434.534
8. Horst 1118.52.51.52.52334

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-10-2013 Venlo 3 Horst 1 5.5 - 2.5
01-10-2013 Leudal 2 Reuver 4.5 - 3.5
01-10-2013 Bergen 't Pionneke 2 3 - 5
01-10-2013 Schaesberg 1 Tegelse SV 1 8 - 0

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Venlo 3 - Horst 1

Venlo 3

Horst 1

Smeets, (Wouter) 1845 Nabben , T. (Theo) 1716 - ½ - ½
Clabbers, S.(Sjors) 1656 Nabben , R. (Rob) 1699 - 1 - 0
Clabbers , K. (Kim) 1594 Siebers , A. (Ad) 1573 - ½ - ½
Laat de, J. (John) 1715 Uitermark , A.M. (Louis) 1549 - 1 - 0
Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 Homberg v.d., E. (Edwin) 1620 - 0 - 1
Burgmans , A. (Ad) 1572 Boots , G. (Guido) 1562 - ½ - ½
Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 Seykens , J. (Johan) 1519 - 1 - 0
Leipsig van, G. (Ger) 1524 Clevis , H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1634 Gemiddelde Rating: 1610 5½-2½

Leudal 2 - Reuver

Leudal 2

Reuver

Metsemakers , P.C. (Peter) 1872 Keulen , P.J. (Paul) 1630 - 1 - 0
Vossen, H. (Har) 1483 Rens van, J.G.M. (Jan) 1873 - 0 - 1
Claessen, R.(Remco) 1635 Stinges , W.A.H. (Wim) 1888 - 0 - 1
Duren van, L.H. (Leon) 1592 Hebben , W.H.G. (Wilbert) 1654 - 1 - 0
Parren, A.M.M.(Ashley) 1380 Lackner , W. (Walter) 1864 - 0 - 1
Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1583 Bergs , R.J.C. (Ruud) 1431 - 1 - 0
Smeets , F. (Frits) 1380 Peters, J.J.F. (Jeroen) 1178 - ½ - ½
Vossen, H.(Huub) 1450 Buggenum van, D. (Dave) 1503 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1547 Gemiddelde Rating: 1628 4½-3½

Bergen - 't Pionneke 2

Bergen

't Pionneke 2

Stevens , J.H.M. (Jack) 1746 Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1914 - ½ - ½
Huberts , M. (Mark) 1828 Loose , R.F. (Rob) 1867 - 1 - 0
Rongen , J. (Jos) 1479 Meinders , R.P. (Robin) 1708 - 0 - 1
Denissen , H.M.G.W. (Harm) 1618 Hodzic , H. (Hajrudin) 1613 - ½ - ½
Kolorz , W. (Werner) 1481 Heinen , D. (Dai) 1573 - ½ - ½
Vossen , J. (Jack) 1661 Akkerboom , H. (Hans) 1549 - ½ - ½
Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1328 Karsten , S. (Simon) 1735 - 0 - 1
Woudstra, J.L.(Jacob) 1715 Rosenbrand, S.(Stefan) 1508 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1607 Gemiddelde Rating: 1683 3-5

Schaesberg 1 - Tegelse SV 1

Schaesberg 1

Tegelse SV 1

Sewalt , V.L.W. (Vincent) 2006 Anders , H. (Hartmut) 1644 - 1 - 0
Scheeren, F.J.F. (Fred) 1928 Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 - 1 - 0
Schubert , K.J. (Karl) 1847 Ekker , A.B. (Arnoud) 1741 - 1 - 0
Kuryliw, R.(Raymond) 1845 Lammes , P.M. (Pim) 1613 - 1 - 0
Schotanus , F. (Fred) 1759 Hegge, F.(Freek) 1434 - 1 - 0
Schmitz , M. (Martin) 1794 Meurkens, M.(Marcel) 1665 - 1 - 0
Coenen , B. (Bert) 1699 Hesselink, J.(Joris) 0 - 1 - 0
Uckerman , J.R. (John) 1766 Vorstermans , N. (Nouri) 1312 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1831 Gemiddelde Rating: 1562 8-0