Stand na Ronde 1

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Schaesberg 11445568677.55.5
2. 't Pionneke 2113434.546556.5
3. Venlo 3930.523.55.55.54.545.5
4. Tegelse SV 1625042.53.5456
5. Reuver625222.54.55.53.55
6. Bergen524133.542.555
7. Leudal 24220.53434.534
8. Horst 1118.52.51.52.52334

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-10-2013 Horst 1 Schaesberg 1 2.5 - 5.5
01-10-2013 Tegelse SV 1 Bergen 4 - 4
01-10-2013 't Pionneke 2 Leudal 2 5 - 3
01-10-2013 Reuver Venlo 3 2.5 - 5.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Horst 1 - Schaesberg 1

Horst 1

Schaesberg 1

Nabben , T. (Theo) 1716 Sewalt , V.L.W. (Vincent) 2006 - 1 - 0
Clevis , H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 Scheeren, F.J.F. (Fred) 1928 - ½ - ½
Siebers , A. (Ad) 1573 Schubert , K.J. (Karl) 1847 - 0 - 1
Uitermark , A.M. (Louis) 1549 Kuryliw, R.(Raymond) 1845 - ½ - ½
Nabben , R. (Rob) 1699 Coenen , B. (Bert) 1699 - ½ - ½
Homberg v.d., E. (Edwin) 1620 Uckerman , J.R. (John) 1766 - 0 - 1
Boots , G. (Guido) 1562 Schotanus , F. (Fred) 1759 - 0 - 1
Haegens , G. (Geert) 1451 Schmitz , M. (Martin) 1794 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1602 Gemiddelde Rating: 1831 2½-5½

Tegelse SV 1 - Bergen

Tegelse SV 1

Bergen

Anders , H. (Hartmut) 1644 Stevens , J.H.M. (Jack) 1746 - 1 - 0
Hoeben , C.H.P. (Christiaan) 1624 Huberts , M. (Mark) 1828 - 0 - 1
Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 Rongen , J. (Jos) 1479 - 0 - 1
Ekker , A.B. (Arnoud) 1741 Denissen , H.M.G.W. (Harm) 1618 - 1 - 0
Lammes , P.M. (Pim) 1613 Rutten , R.J.M. (Ronnie) 1685 - ½ - ½
Hegge, F.(Freek) 1434 Vossen , J. (Jack) 1661 - ½ - ½
Meurkens, M.(Marcel) 1665 Woudstra, J.L.(Jacob) 1715 - ½ - ½
Dael van, S. (Siem) 2275 Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1328 - ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1690 Gemiddelde Rating: 1633 4-4

't Pionneke 2 - Leudal 2

't Pionneke 2

Leudal 2

Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1914 Sentjens , I.H.H. (Iwan) 1647 - 1 - 0
Loose , R.F. (Rob) 1867 Thommassen , R. (Rick) 1216 - 1 - 0
Hodzic , H. (Hajrudin) 1613 Claessen, R.(Remco) 1635 - 1 - 0
Heinen , D. (Dai) 1573 Parren, A.M.M.(Ashley) 1380 - ½ - ½
Akkerboom , H. (Hans) 1549 Duren van, L.H. (Leon) 1592 - 0 - 1
Karsten , S. (Simon) 1735 Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1583 - 1 - 0
Rosenbrand, S.(Stefan) 1508 Smeets , F. (Frits) 1380 - ½ - ½
Hekker , M. (Marius) 0 Wismans , J.H.W. (Han) 1553 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1680 Gemiddelde Rating: 1498 5-3

Reuver - Venlo 3

Reuver

Venlo 3

Stinges , W.A.H. (Wim) 1888 Smeets, (Wouter) 1845 - 0 - 1
Rens van, J.G.M. (Jan) 1873 Clabbers, S.(Sjors) 1656 - 1 - 0
Keulen , P.J. (Paul) 1630 Munten , G. (Sjraar) 1540 - 1 - 0
Hebben , W.H.G. (Wilbert) 1654 Vink, R. (Ron) 1611 - ½ - ½
Linssen, F.J.M. (Freek) 1625 Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 - 0 - 1
Buggenum van, D. (Dave) 1503 Leipsig van, G. (Ger) 1524 - 0 - 1
Peters , P. (Pierre) 1044 Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 - 0 - 1
Engbrocks , S.M. (Siegfried) 1518 Jacobs , B. (Boeb) 1416 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1592 Gemiddelde Rating: 1594 2½-5½