Ronde 7

Klasse 3
Startdatum: 26-04-2015


Stand na Ronde 7

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Maastricht 3131932.52.522.53.53
2. Tegelen 2122013.52.52.5433.5
3. Ultimo Vero813.51.50.5222.52.52.5
4. Venlo 47161.51.522342
5. Blerick 371621.5221.534
6. Leudal 3613.51.501.512.534
7. DJC 5*28.50.511.50113.5
8. DJC 615.510.51.52000.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
26-04-2015 Maastricht 3 Venlo 4 2.5 - 1.5
26-04-2015 Ultimo Vero DJC 6 2.5 - 1.5
26-04-2015 Leudal 3 Tegelen 2 0 - 4
26-04-2015 Blerick 3 DJC 5* 3 - 1

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Maastricht 3 - Venlo 4

Maastricht 3

Venlo 4

Kragt v.d., W.J. (Jo) 1501 Timmermans , P. (Peter) 1309 - ½ - ½
Rikers, J.H.M.M. (Jo) 1419 Kempen , J.P.A. (Jos) 1245 - 1 - 0
Maertzdorf , W.J. (Wiel) 1411 Smith , P. (Peter) 1255 - 1 - 0
Slangen-Knuit , G. (Dien) 1001 Verplakke , J. (Jacqueline) 975 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1333 Gemiddelde Rating: 1196 2½-1½

Ultimo Vero - DJC 6

Ultimo Vero

DJC 6

Sol, L. (Luc) 1163 Os, A.M.J. van (Ad) 1275 - ½ - ½
Buijsers, K. (Kevin) 931 Manukjan , G. (Greg) 1532 - 0 - 1
Buijsers, B. (Brian) 625 Manukjan, M. (Maral) 0 - 1 - 0
Peerboom, T.J.M. (Jaromir) 395 NO 0 - 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 779 Gemiddelde Rating: 1404 2½-1½

Leudal 3 - Tegelen 2

Leudal 3

Tegelen 2

Steuten , P.J.M. (Peter) 1422 Kuntzelaers , P. (Piet) 1423 - 0 - 1
Kusters , B. (Ben) 1161 Friesen , M. (Manfred) 1333 - 0 - 1
Vliet, H. van der (Hans) 1048 Vorstermans , N. (Nouri) 1312 - 0 - 1
Maas , D. (Diana) 1149 Dael van, S. (San) 1186 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1195 Gemiddelde Rating: 1314 0-4

Blerick 3 - DJC 5*

Blerick 3

DJC 5*

Peters , J.J.T. (Hans) 1379 Montforts , A.B. (Ton) 1575 - ½ - ½
Plate , A. (Axel) 1424 Harder, C.J.K. (Cindy) 0 - 1 - 0
Rahawadan , M. (Maria) 1199 Bruinen , J. (Jolijn) 0 - 1 - 0
Galen, S. van (Sjaak) 1191 Hermans , M. (Marc) 966 - ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1298 Gemiddelde Rating: 1271 3-1