Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Maastricht 31116.532.52.523.53
2. Tegelen 2101612.53.52.533.5
3. Venlo 4714.51.532242
4. Leudal 3613.51.511.52.534
5. Ultimo Vero6111.50.522.522.5
6. Blerick 351321.521.524
7. DJC 5*27.50.51011.53.5
8. DJC 61410.52000.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
29-03-2015 Blerick 3 Venlo 4 2 - 2
29-03-2015 DJC 5* Leudal 3 1 - 3
29-03-2015 Tegelen 2 Ultimo Vero 3.5 - 0.5
29-03-2015 DJC 6 Maastricht 3 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Blerick 3 - Venlo 4

Blerick 3

Venlo 4

Peters , J.J.T. (Hans) 1379 Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 - 0 - 1
Plate , A. (Axel) 1424 Timmermans , P. (Peter) 1309 - 1 - 0
Rahawadan , M. (Maria) 1199 Smith , P. (Peter) 1255 - 1 - 0
NO 0 Verplakke , J. (Jacqueline) 975 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1334 Gemiddelde Rating: 1274 2-2

DJC 5* - Leudal 3

DJC 5*

Leudal 3

Rooijen, J. den (Jerom) 497 Wismans , J.H.W. (Han) 1553 - 0 - 1
Montforts , A.B. (Ton) 1575 Kusters , B. (Ben) 1161 - 1 - 0
Hermans , M. (Marc) 966 Vliet, H. van der (Hans) 1048 - 0 - 1
Bruinen , T. (Tijs) 0 Maas , D. (Diana) 1149 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1013 Gemiddelde Rating: 1228 1-3

Tegelen 2 - Ultimo Vero

Tegelen 2

Ultimo Vero

Kuntzelaers , P. (Piet) 1423 Sol, L. (Luc) 1163 - ½ - ½
Friesen , M. (Manfred) 1333 Buijsers, K. (Kevin) 931 - 1 - 0
Jansen , T. (Thomas) 1359 Yi, E. (Emile) 863 - 1 - 0
Ekker , L.M. (Laurens) 1678 Buijsers, B. (Brian) 625 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1448 Gemiddelde Rating: 896 3½-½

DJC 6 - Maastricht 3

DJC 6

Maastricht 3

Os, A.M.J. van (Ad) 1275 Kragt v.d., W.J. (Jo) 1501 - 0 - 1
Manukjan , G. (Greg) 1532 Maertzdorf , W.J. (Wiel) 1411 - 1 - 0
Manukjan, M. (Maral) 0 Rikers, J.H.M.M. (Jo) 1419 - 0 - 1
Muris, J. (Jarno) 0 Slangen-Knuit , G. (Dien) 1001 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1404 Gemiddelde Rating: 1333 1-3