Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Maastricht 3913.532.522.53.5
2. Tegelen 2812.512.52.533.5
3. Venlo 4612.51.52342
4. Ultimo Vero610.51.5222.52.5
5. Blerick 341121.521.54
6. Leudal 3410.51.511.52.54
7. DJC 5*26.50.5101.53.5
8. DJC 6130.52000.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
08-03-2015 Venlo 4 DJC 6 2 - 2
08-03-2015 Maastricht 3 Tegelen 2 3 - 1
08-03-2015 Ultimo Vero DJC 5* 2.5 - 1.5
08-03-2015 Leudal 3 Blerick 3 2.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Venlo 4 - DJC 6

Venlo 4

DJC 6

Smith , P. (Peter) 1255 NO 0 - 1 - 0
Timmermans , P. (Peter) 1309 Os, A.M.J. van (Ad) 1275 - 1 - 0
Kempen , J.P.A. (Jos) 1245 Manukjan , G. (Greg) 1532 - 0 - 1
Verplakke , J. (Jacqueline) 975 Manukjan, M. (Maral) 0 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1196 Gemiddelde Rating: 1404 2-2

Maastricht 3 - Tegelen 2

Maastricht 3

Tegelen 2

Kragt v.d., W.J. (Jo) 1501 Oosterbaan , G. (Gerben) 1351 - 1 - 0
Rikers, J.H.M.M. (Jo) 1419 Kuntzelaers , P. (Piet) 1423 - ½ - ½
Maertzdorf , W.J. (Wiel) 1411 Jansen , T. (Thomas) 1359 - ½ - ½
Nietsch , H.J.P.A. (Harry) 1433 Schrijver , L. (Levi) 0 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1441 Gemiddelde Rating: 1378 3-1

Ultimo Vero - DJC 5*

Ultimo Vero

DJC 5*

Sol, L. (Luc) 1163 Montforts , A.B. (Ton) 1575 - ½ - ½
Buijsers, K. (Kevin) 931 Harder, C.J.K. (Cindy) 0 - 1 - 0
Buijsers, B. (Brian) 625 Bruinen , J. (Jolijn) 0 - ½ - ½
Peerboom, T.J.M. (Jaromir) 395 Bruinen , T. (Tijs) 0 - ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 779 Gemiddelde Rating: 1575 2½-1½

Leudal 3 - Blerick 3

Leudal 3

Blerick 3

Wismans , J.H.W. (Han) 1553 Peters , J.J.T. (Hans) 1379 - 1 - 0
Kusters , B. (Ben) 1161 Plate , A. (Axel) 1424 - 0 - 1
Thommassen , R. (Rick) 1216 Janssen , A. (Toine) 1303 - ½ - ½
Maas , D. (Diana) 1149 Rahawadan , M. (Maria) 1199 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1270 Gemiddelde Rating: 1326 2½-1½