Stand na Ronde 7

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. t Pionneke 114314.53.553.55.545
2. Blerick 29231.52.5343.544.5
3. Venlo 1821.52.53.532.53.533.5
4. Horst722.51332.5355
5. Leudal 17222.523.53.52.535
6. Reuver721.50.52.52.533.554.5
7. Bergen4162231314
8. Postertoren010.511.52.5111.52

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
19-05-2019 Horst Reuver 3 - 3
19-05-2019 Venlo 1 t Pionneke 1 2.5 - 3.5
19-05-2019 Blerick 2 Postertoren 4.5 - 1.5
19-05-2019 Bergen Leudal 1 3 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Horst - Reuver

Horst

Reuver

Nabben, R. (Rob) 1699 Borhan, A. (Abdul Majid) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Clevis, H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 Buggenum van, D. (Dave) 1503 w-z ½ - ½
Homberg v.d., E. (Edwin) 1620 Bergs, R.J.C. (Ruud) 1431 z-w 1 - 0
Boots, G. (Guido) 1562 Alghazali, Y. (Yahya) 1283 w-z 0 - 1
Seykens, J. (Johan) 1519 Stinges, W.A.H. (Wim) 1888 z-w 0 - 1
Uitermark, A.M. (Louis) 1549 Hebben, W.H.G. (Wilbert) 1654 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1599 Gemiddelde Rating: 1552 3-3

Venlo 1 - t Pionneke 1

Venlo 1

t Pionneke 1

Laat de, J. (John) 1715 Sofic, N. (Narcis) 1852 z-w ½ - ½
Laak op de, J.H.A. (Jan) 1633 Loose, R.F. (Rob) 1867 w-z 0 - 1
Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 Gerritsen, E. (Ernest) 1675 z-w ½ - ½
Burgmans, A. (Ad) 1572 Meinders, R.P. (Robin) 1708 w-z 0 - 1
Lietz, B. (Bertram) 1526 Heinen, D. (Dai) 1573 z-w ½ - ½
Munten, G. (Sjraar) 1540 Geenen, T. (Ton) 1611 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1599 Gemiddelde Rating: 1714 2½-3½

Blerick 2 - Postertoren

Blerick 2

Postertoren

Plukkel, S.P.M. (Simon) 1664 Haarsma, R.L.H. (Rob) 1535 z-w 1 - 0
Jacobs, M.J.J. (Mari) 1723 Jongen, P. (Peter) 1625 w-z ½ - ½
Hol, F. (Frans) 1467 Hermus, A. (Ad) 1436 z-w 1 - 0
Sijbers, N. (Niek) 1561 Beckers, P. (Piet) 1519 w-z 1 - 0
Ruiter de, J.R.G. (John) 0 Pol van, P.M. (Thieu) 1566 z-w 0 - 1
Billekens, J. (Jacques) 1485 Kuesters, D. (Dieter) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1580 Gemiddelde Rating: 1536 4½-1½

Bergen - Leudal 1

Bergen

Leudal 1

NO 0 Sentjens, I.H.H. (Iwan) 1647 z-w 0 - 1
Lange de, V.H.M. (Vincent) 1808 Broekhuis, J.M.M. (Jan) 1914 w-z ½ - ½
Vossen, J. (Jack) 1661 Hendrickx, A. (Arthur) 1764 z-w 1 - 0
Drissen, C.W. (Christiaan) 1641 Kivits, J.P.M. (Hans) 1797 w-z ½ - ½
Rongen, J. (Jos) 1479 Duren van, L.H. (Leon) 1592 z-w ½ - ½
Kolorz, W. (Werner) 1481 Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1583 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1614 Gemiddelde Rating: 1716 3-3