Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. t Pionneke 11227.54.553.55.545
2. Venlo 18193.532.53.533.5
3. Blerick 2718.51.52.5343.54
4. Horst619.51332.555
5. Leudal 16192.53.523.52.55
6. Reuver618.50.52.52.53.554.5
7. Bergen313232114
8. Postertoren0912.5111.52

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
14-04-2019 Bergen Reuver 1 - 5
14-04-2019 Leudal 1 Blerick 2 2 - 4
14-04-2019 Postertoren Venlo 1 2.5 - 3.5
14-04-2019 t Pionneke 1 Horst 5 - 1

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Bergen - Reuver

Bergen

Reuver

Lange de, V.H.M. (Vincent) 1808 Lackner, W. (Walter) 1864 z-w ½ - ½
Vossen, J. (Jack) 1661 Stinges, W.A.H. (Wim) 1888 w-z 0 - 1
Drissen, C.W. (Christiaan) 1641 Buggenum van, D. (Dave) 1503 z-w 0 - 1
Rongen, J. (Jos) 1479 Hebben, W.H.G. (Wilbert) 1654 w-z ½ - ½
Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1328 Alghazali, Y. (Yahya) 1283 z-w 0 - 1
Riswick van, M. (Maris) 1221 Bergs, R.J.C. (Ruud) 1431 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1523 Gemiddelde Rating: 1604 1-5

Leudal 1 - Blerick 2

Leudal 1

Blerick 2

Broekhuis, J.M.M. (Jan) 1914 Plukkel, S.P.M. (Simon) 1664 z-w ½ - ½
Hendrickx, A. (Arthur) 1764 Hol, F. (Frans) 1467 w-z 0 - 1
Kivits, J.P.M. (Hans) 1797 Sijbers, N. (Niek) 1561 z-w 1 - 0
Duren van, L.H. (Leon) 1592 Clabbers, K. (Kim) 1594 w-z 0 - 1
Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1583 Wouw van der, P. (Paul) 1484 z-w ½ - ½
Sonnemans, P.M. (Peter) 0 Billekens, J. (Jacques) 1485 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1730 Gemiddelde Rating: 1543 2-4

Postertoren - Venlo 1

Postertoren

Venlo 1

Haarsma, R.L.H. (Rob) 1535 Laat de, J. (John) 1715 z-w ½ - ½
Kornips, J. (Jo) 1279 Meilink, R.A.A. (Robert) 1715 w-z 0 - 1
Kuesters, D. (Dieter) 0 Laak op de, J.H.A. (Jan) 1633 z-w 0 - 1
Louw de, W. (Wim) 1361 Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 w-z ½ - ½
Jongen, P. (Peter) 1625 Burgmans, A. (Ad) 1572 z-w ½ - ½
Pol van, P.M. (Thieu) 1566 Munten, G. (Sjraar) 1540 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1473 Gemiddelde Rating: 1631 2½-3½

t Pionneke 1 - Horst

t Pionneke 1

Horst

Sofic, N. (Narcis) 1852 Nabben, R. (Rob) 1699 z-w 1 - 0
Loose, R.F. (Rob) 1867 Seykens, J. (Johan) 1519 w-z 1 - 0
Gerritsen, E. (Ernest) 1675 Nabben, T. (Theo) 1716 z-w ½ - ½
Meinders, R.P. (Robin) 1708 Haegens, G. (Geert) 1451 w-z 1 - 0
Heinen, D. (Dai) 1573 Boots, G. (Guido) 1562 z-w ½ - ½
Geenen, T. (Ton) 1611 Uitermark, A.M. (Louis) 1549 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1714 Gemiddelde Rating: 1583 5-1