Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. t Pionneke 11022.53.54.55.545
2. Horst618.52.53355
3. Leudal 16172.53.53.52.55
4. Venlo 1615.532.53.53.53
5. Blerick 2514.51.532.53.54
6. Reuver413.50.53.52.52.54.5
7. Bergen31221324
8. Postertoren06.51111.52

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
24-03-2019 Reuver t Pionneke 1 0.5 - 5.5
24-03-2019 Horst Postertoren 5 - 1
24-03-2019 Venlo 1 Leudal 1 2.5 - 3.5
24-03-2019 Blerick 2 Bergen 4 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Reuver - t Pionneke 1

Reuver

t Pionneke 1

Lackner, W. (Walter) 1864 Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1914 z-w 0 - 1
Rens van, J.G.M. (Jan) 1873 Sofic, N. (Narcis) 1852 w-z 0 - 1
Borhan, A. (Abdul Majid) 0 Loose, R.F. (Rob) 1867 z-w ½ - ½
Hebben, W.H.G. (Wilbert) 1654 Meinders, R.P. (Robin) 1708 w-z 0 - 1
Alghazali, Y. (Yahya) 1283 Heinen, D. (Dai) 1573 z-w 0 - 1
Keulen, P.J. (Paul) 1630 Geenen, T. (Ton) 1611 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1661 Gemiddelde Rating: 1754 ½-5½

Horst - Postertoren

Horst

Postertoren

Nabben, M. (Misja) 0 Haarsma, R.L.H. (Rob) 1535 z-w 0 - 1
Nabben, R. (Rob) 1699 Hermus, A. (Ad) 1436 w-z 1 - 0
Boots, G. (Guido) 1562 Louw de, W. (Wim) 1361 z-w 1 - 0
Clevis, H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 Pol van, P.M. (Thieu) 1566 w-z 1 - 0
Nabben, T. (Theo) 1716 Jongen, P. (Peter) 1625 z-w 1 - 0
Uitermark, A.M. (Louis) 1549 Kuesters, D. (Dieter) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1634 Gemiddelde Rating: 1505 5-1

Venlo 1 - Leudal 1

Venlo 1

Leudal 1

Laat de, J. (John) 1715 Broekhuis, J.M.M. (Jan) 1914 z-w 0 - 1
Meilink, R.A.A. (Robert) 1715 Hendrickx, A. (Arthur) 1764 w-z 0 - 1
Burgmans, A. (Ad) 1572 Kivits, J.P.M. (Hans) 1797 z-w ½ - ½
Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 Sentjens, I.H.H. (Iwan) 1647 w-z 0 - 1
Overbeek van, F.F. (Frank) 1546 Duren van, L.H. (Leon) 1592 z-w 1 - 0
Munten, G. (Sjraar) 1540 Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1583 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1616 Gemiddelde Rating: 1716 2½-3½

Blerick 2 - Bergen

Blerick 2

Bergen

Jacobs, M.J.J. (Mari) 1723 Lange de, V.H.M. (Vincent) 1808 z-w 0 - 1
Plukkel, S.P.M. (Simon) 1664 Vossen, J. (Jack) 1661 w-z 1 - 0
Hol, F. (Frans) 1467 Drissen, C.W. (Christiaan) 1641 z-w 0 - 1
Clabbers, K. (Kim) 1594 Rongen, J. (Jos) 1479 w-z 1 - 0
Sijbers, N. (Niek) 1561 Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1328 z-w 1 - 0
Billekens, J. (Jacques) 1485 Riswick van, M. (Maris) 1221 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1582 Gemiddelde Rating: 1523 4-2