Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. t Pionneke 18173.54.545
2. Venlo 161333.53.53
3. Leudal 1413.52.53.52.55
4. Horst413.532.535
5. Reuver4132.53.52.54.5
6. Blerick 2310.51.52.533.5
7. Bergen3102314
8. Postertoren05.5111.52

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
17-02-2019 Blerick 2 Reuver 3.5 - 2.5
17-02-2019 Bergen Venlo 1 3 - 3
17-02-2019 Leudal 1 Horst 3.5 - 2.5
17-02-2019 Postertoren t Pionneke 1 1 - 5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Blerick 2 - Reuver

Blerick 2

Reuver

Jacobs, M.J.J. (Mari) 1723 Stinges, W.A.H. (Wim) 1888 z-w 0 - 1
Plukkel, S.P.M. (Simon) 1664 Rens van, J.G.M. (Jan) 1873 w-z ½ - ½
Clabbers, K. (Kim) 1594 Borhan, A. (Abdul Majid) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Sijbers, N. (Niek) 1561 Keulen, P.J. (Paul) 1630 w-z 1 - 0
Arts, S. (Sander) 1250 Bergs, R.J.C. (Ruud) 1431 z-w ½ - ½
Billekens, J. (Jacques) 1485 Hebben, W.H.G. (Wilbert) 1654 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1546 Gemiddelde Rating: 1695 3½-2½

Bergen - Venlo 1

Bergen

Venlo 1

Lange de, V.H.M. (Vincent) 1808 Laat de, J. (John) 1715 z-w 1 - 0
Vossen, J. (Jack) 1661 Meilink, R.A.A. (Robert) 1715 w-z 0 - 1
Drissen, C.W. (Christiaan) 1641 Laak op de, J.H.A. (Jan) 1633 z-w 0 - 1
Rongen, J. (Jos) 1479 Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 w-z 1 - 0
Kolorz, W. (Werner) 1481 Munten, G. (Sjraar) 1540 z-w ½ - ½
Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1328 Lietz, B. (Bertram) 1526 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1566 Gemiddelde Rating: 1623 3-3

Leudal 1 - Horst

Leudal 1

Horst

Broekhuis, J.M.M. (Jan) 1914 Nabben, R. (Rob) 1699 z-w 1 - 0
Hendrickx, A. (Arthur) 1764 Clevis, H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 w-z ½ - ½
Kivits, J.P.M. (Hans) 1797 Boots, G. (Guido) 1562 z-w 1 - 0
Sentjens, I.H.H. (Iwan) 1647 Nabben, T. (Theo) 1716 w-z 0 - 1
Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1583 Uitermark, A.M. (Louis) 1549 z-w 1 - 0
Duren van, L.H. (Leon) 1592 Seykens, J. (Johan) 1519 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1716 Gemiddelde Rating: 1615 3½-2½

Postertoren - t Pionneke 1

Postertoren

t Pionneke 1

Haarsma, R.L.H. (Rob) 1535 Loose, R.F. (Rob) 1867 z-w ½ - ½
Kruijtzer, A. (Toon) 1488 Meinders, R.P. (Robin) 1708 w-z 0 - 1
Louw de, W. (Wim) 1361 Gerritsen, E. (Ernest) 1675 z-w 0 - 1
Hermus, A. (Ad) 1436 Heinen, D. (Dai) 1573 w-z 0 - 1
Jongen, P. (Peter) 1625 Akkerboom, H. (Hans) 1549 z-w ½ - ½
Pol van, P.M. (Thieu) 1566 Geenen, T. (Ton) 1611 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1502 Gemiddelde Rating: 1664 1-5