Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Tegelen 11019.54.543.543.5
2. Reuver8161.53.53.543.5
3. Horst7171.54.53.534.5
4. Bergen617.522.5454
5. Leudal 16172.52.544.53.5
6. Schaesberg 2213.522.5225
7. Postertoren1102.52311.5
8. Blerick 309.52.51.522.51

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-03-2018 Reuver Blerick 3 3.5 - 2.5
04-03-2018 Tegelen 1 Schaesberg 2 4 - 2
04-03-2018 Postertoren Bergen 1 - 5
04-03-2018 Horst Leudal 1 3.5 - 2.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Reuver - Blerick 3

Reuver

Blerick 3

Lackner , W. (Walter) 1864 Janssen , H.C.M. (Hans) 1635 z-w 1 - 0
Rens van, J.G.M. (Jan) 1873 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Keulen , P.J. (Paul) 1630 Hol , F. (Frans) 1467 z-w 0 - 1
Buggenum van, D. (Dave) 1503 Clabbers , K. (Kim) 1594 w-z ½ - ½
Alghazali , Y. (Yahya) 1283 Wouw van der, P. (Paul) 1484 z-w 0 - 1
Bergs , R.J.C. (Ruud) 1431 Peters , J.J.T. (Hans) 1379 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1597 Gemiddelde Rating: 1512 3½-2½

Tegelen 1 - Schaesberg 2

Tegelen 1

Schaesberg 2

Ekker , A.B. (Arnoud) 1741 Corneth , H.J.M. (Bert) 1806 z-w 1 - 0
Nieczyporowski , M. (Miki) 1707 Heijenrath , J.G.E. (Jan) 1740 w-z 1 - 0
Have ten, D. (Dimitri) 1661 Ploumen , R. (Ralf) 1723 z-w ½ - ½
Ekker , L.M. (Laurens) 1678 Schmitz , M. (Martin) 1794 w-z 1 - 0
Anders , H. (Hartmut) 1644 Thissen , P. (Paul) 1722 z-w ½ - ½
Lammes , P.M. (Pim) 1613 Bakker , J.H. (Sjaak) 1585 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1674 Gemiddelde Rating: 1728 4-2

Postertoren - Bergen

Postertoren

Bergen

Jongen , P. (Peter) 1625 Vossen , J. (Jack) 1661 z-w 0 - 1
Pol van, P.M. (Thieu) 1566 Noij , T.E.A.M. (Ted) 1752 w-z 0 - 1
Hendrikx , J. (Jan) 1644 Stevens , J.H.M. (Jack) 1746 z-w ½ - ½
Haarsma , R.L.H. (Rob) 1535 Rutten , R.J.M. (Ronnie) 1685 w-z 0 - 1
Clevers , F.J.G. (Frank) 1684 Huberts , M. (Mark) 1828 z-w 0 - 1
Kruijtzer , A. (Toon) 1488 Rongen , J. (Jos) 1479 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1590 Gemiddelde Rating: 1692 1-5

Horst - Leudal 1

Horst

Leudal 1

Nabben , R. (Rob) 1699 Broekhuis , J.M.M. (Jan) 1914 z-w 0 - 1
Clevis , H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 Hendrickx , A. (Arthur) 1764 w-z 0 - 1
Nabben , T. (Theo) 1716 Hendrix , J. (Judith) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Uitermark , A.M. (Louis) 1549 Sentjens , I.H.H. (Iwan) 1647 w-z ½ - ½
Boots , G. (Guido) 1562 Smeets , F. (Frits) 1380 z-w 1 - 0
Homberg v.d., E. (Edwin) 1620 Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1583 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1631 Gemiddelde Rating: 1658 3½-2½