Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Tegelen 1815.53.54.543.5
2. Leudal 1614.52.544.53.5
3. Reuver612.51.53.53.54
4. Horst513.51.54.534.5
5. Bergen412.522.544
6. Schaesberg 2211.522.525
7. Postertoren192.51.523
8. Blerick 3072.51.521

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-02-2018 Horst Reuver 4.5 - 1.5
04-02-2018 Leudal 1 Postertoren 4.5 - 1.5
04-02-2018 Bergen Tegelen 1 2 - 4
04-02-2018 Schaesberg 2 Blerick 3 5 - 1

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Horst - Reuver

Horst

Reuver

Nabben , R. (Rob) 1699 Stinges , W.A.H. (Wim) 1888 b-w 0 - 1
Boots , G. (Guido) 1562 NO 0 w-b 1 - 0
Nabben , T. (Theo) 1716 Alghazali , Y. (Yahya) 1283 b-w 1 - 0
Clevis , H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 Hebben , W.H.G. (Wilbert) 1654 w-b 1 - 0
Homberg v.d., E. (Edwin) 1620 Keulen , P.J. (Paul) 1630 b-w ½ - ½
Uitermark , A.M. (Louis) 1549 Bergs , R.J.C. (Ruud) 1431 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1631 Gemiddelde Rating: 1577 4½-1½

Leudal 1 - Postertoren

Leudal 1

Postertoren

Broekhuis , J.M.M. (Jan) 1914 Haarsma , R.L.H. (Rob) 1535 b-w ½ - ½
Hendrickx , A. (Arthur) 1764 Louw de, W. (Wim) 1361 w-b 1 - 0
Kivits , J.P.M. (Hans) 1797 Pol van, P.M. (Thieu) 1566 b-w 1 - 0
Hendrix , J. (Judith) 0 Hendrikx , J. (Jan) 1644 w-b 1 - 0
Sentjens , I.H.H. (Iwan) 1647 Kruijtzer , A. (Toon) 1488 b-w 0 - 1
Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1583 Jongen , P. (Peter) 1625 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1741 Gemiddelde Rating: 1537 4½-1½

Bergen - Tegelen 1

Bergen

Tegelen 1

Lange de, V.H.M. (Vincent) 1808 Warmerdam , M. (Max) 2470 b-w 0 - 1
Stevens , J.H.M. (Jack) 1746 Ekker , A.B. (Arnoud) 1741 w-b ½ - ½
Vossen , J. (Jack) 1661 Nieczyporowski , M. (Miki) 1707 b-w 0 - 1
Rongen , J. (Jos) 1479 Have ten, D. (Dimitri) 1661 w-b ½ - ½
Drissen , C.W. (Christiaan) 1641 Ekker , L.M. (Laurens) 1678 b-w ½ - ½
Kolorz , W. (Werner) 1481 Anders , H. (Hartmut) 1644 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1636 Gemiddelde Rating: 1817 2-4

Schaesberg 2 - Blerick 3

Schaesberg 2

Blerick 3

Corneth , H.J.M. (Bert) 1806 Plukkel , S.P.M. (Simon) 1664 b-w 1 - 0
Heijenrath , J.G.E. (Jan) 1740 Hol , F. (Frans) 1467 w-b ½ - ½
Ploumen , R. (Ralf) 1723 Clabbers , K. (Kim) 1594 b-w 1 - 0
Schmitz , M. (Martin) 1794 Sijbers , N. (Niek) 1561 w-b ½ - ½
Panzer , W. (Werner) 1687 Wouw van der, P. (Paul) 1484 b-w 1 - 0
Bakker , J.H. (Sjaak) 1585 Billekens , J. (Jacques) 1485 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1723 Gemiddelde Rating: 1543 5-1