Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Blerick 310213.54.53.52.53.53.5
2. Postertoren9242.534.54.54.55
3. Tegelen 2715.51.533.503.54
4. Venlo 3619.52.52.54334.5
5. Leudal 2616.53.51.523.51.54.5
6. HSDV519.52.51.5632.54
7. t Stokpaardje315.51.52.534.522
8. GESS 2212.52.5121.51.54

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
09-04-2017 GESS 2 Postertoren 1 - 5
09-04-2017 HSDV Tegelen 2 6 - 0
09-04-2017 Leudal 2 Blerick 3 3.5 - 2.5
09-04-2017 t Stokpaardje Venlo 3 3 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

GESS 2 - Postertoren

GESS 2

Postertoren

Werts , R.T. (Ruud) 1516 Hendrikx , J. (Jan) 1644 - 0 - 1
Verstappen , T.A. (Theo) 1534 Jongen , P. (Peter) 1625 - ½ - ½
Claes , P.C.M. (Peter) 1558 Pol van, P.M. (Thieu) 1566 - 0 - 1
Goltstein , M. (Maurice) 1382 Peulen , H. (Hans) 1470 - 0 - 1
Pol van der, H.A.G. (Harry) 1538 Beckers , P. (Piet) 1519 - ½ - ½
Hamers , M. (Marlies) 924 Kruijtzer , A. (Toon) 1488 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1409 Gemiddelde Rating: 1552 1-5

HSDV - Tegelen 2

HSDV

Tegelen 2

Thewis , E.B.J.M. (Eddy) 1773 Boogaard van de, H. (Hay) 1443 - 1 - 0
Schuman , P. (Pascal) 1733 Oosterbaan , G. (Gerben) 1351 - 1 - 0
Leenders , H. (Hans) 1669 Wijnands , F. (Frank) 1581 - 1 - 0
Verbruggen , J. (Jan) 1463 Kuntzelaers , P. (Piet) 1423 - 1 - 0
Janssen , L. (Luc) 1258 Jansen , T. (Thomas) 1359 - 1 - 0
Grubben , N. (Nico) 1241 Dael van, S. (San) 1186 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1523 Gemiddelde Rating: 1391 6-0

Leudal 2 - Blerick 3

Leudal 2

Blerick 3

Metsemakers , P.C. (Peter) 1872 Janssen , H.C.M. (Hans) 1635 - 1 - 0
Smeets , F. (Frits) 1380 Lauret , M. (Menno) 0 - 1 - 0
Wismans , J.H.W. (Han) 1553 Plukkel , S.P.M. (Simon) 1664 - 1 - 0
Eggebeen , G. (Gerard) 1308 Hol , F. (Frans) 1467 - 0 - 1
Kusters , B. (Ben) 1161 Sijbers , N. (Niek) 1561 - 0 - 1
Julicher , J. (Janno) 0 Wouw van der, P. (Paul) 1484 - ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1455 Gemiddelde Rating: 1562 3½-2½

t Stokpaardje - Venlo 3

t Stokpaardje

Venlo 3

Simonis , P.J.C.A. (Peter) 1619 Meilink , R.A.A. (Robert) 1715 - 0 - 1
Berden , W.J.P.A.M. (Wim) 1623 Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 - 1 - 0
Hoogstraten van, F.W.A. (Frank) 1560 Leipsig van, G. (Ger) 1524 - 1 - 0
Cremers , A.J.H. (Ton) 1519 Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 - 0 - 1
Schakel , A.J. (Arie) 1599 Timmermans , P. (Peter) 1309 - 1 - 0
Smeets , A.H.G.M. (Ton) 1355 Burgmans , A. (Ad) 1572 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1546 Gemiddelde Rating: 1547 3-3