Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Blerick 31018.53.54.53.53.53.5
2. Postertoren7192.534.54.54.5
3. Tegelen 2715.51.533.53.54
4. Venlo 3516.52.52.5434.5
5. Leudal 24131.523.51.54.5
6. HSDV313.52.51.532.54
7. t Stokpaardje212.51.52.54.522
8. GESS 2211.52.521.51.54

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
12-03-2017 Postertoren t Stokpaardje 4.5 - 1.5
12-03-2017 Venlo 3 Leudal 2 4 - 2
12-03-2017 Blerick 3 HSDV 3.5 - 2.5
12-03-2017 Tegelen 2 GESS 2 4 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Postertoren - t Stokpaardje

Postertoren

t Stokpaardje

Haarsma , R.L.H. (Rob) 1535 Simonis , P.J.C.A. (Peter) 1619 - 0 - 1
Hendrikx , J. (Jan) 1644 Hoogstraten van, F.W.A. (Frank) 1560 - 1 - 0
Jongen , P. (Peter) 1625 Schakel , A.J. (Arie) 1599 - ½ - ½
Pol van, P.M. (Thieu) 1566 Mevissen , J. (Joop) 0 - 1 - 0
Peulen , H. (Hans) 1470 Smeets , A.H.G.M. (Ton) 1355 - 1 - 0
Louw de, W. (Wim) 1361 Lindelauf , W. (Wil) 1274 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1534 Gemiddelde Rating: 1481 4½-1½

Venlo 3 - Leudal 2

Venlo 3

Leudal 2

Meilink , R.A.A. (Robert) 1715 Metsemakers , P.C. (Peter) 1872 - 0 - 1
Laat de, J. (John) 1715 Wismans , J.H.W. (Han) 1553 - 1 - 0
Leipsig van, G. (Ger) 1524 Smeets , F. (Frits) 1380 - 0 - 1
Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 Eggebeen , G. (Gerard) 1308 - 1 - 0
Munten , G. (Sjraar) 1540 Werter , P.G.A.J. (Flip) 1433 - 1 - 0
Burgmans , A. (Ad) 1572 Kusters , B. (Ben) 1161 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1604 Gemiddelde Rating: 1451 4-2

Blerick 3 - HSDV

Blerick 3

HSDV

Janssen , H.C.M. (Hans) 1635 Schuman , P. (Pascal) 1733 - 0 - 1
Peters , J.J.T. (Hans) 1379 NO 0 - 1 - 0
Plukkel , S.P.M. (Simon) 1664 Thewis , E.B.J.M. (Eddy) 1773 - ½ - ½
Hol , F. (Frans) 1467 Leenders , H. (Hans) 1669 - 0 - 1
Cuppen , R. (Reyn) 1653 Verbruggen , J. (Jan) 1463 - 1 - 0
Lauret , M. (Menno) 0 Grubben , N. (Nico) 1241 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1560 Gemiddelde Rating: 1576 3½-2½

Tegelen 2 - GESS 2

Tegelen 2

GESS 2

Ekker , L.M. (Laurens) 1678 Verstappen , T.A. (Theo) 1534 - 0 - 1
Sekandari , S.O. (Shafiq Olia) 1497 Claes , P.C.M. (Peter) 1558 - 1 - 0
Wijnands , F. (Frank) 1581 Werts , R.T. (Ruud) 1516 - ½ - ½
Kuntzelaers , P. (Piet) 1423 Goltstein , M. (Maurice) 1382 - 1 - 0
Friesen , M. (Manfred) 1333 Pol van der, H.A.G. (Harry) 1538 - ½ - ½
Jansen , T. (Thomas) 1359 Hamers , M. (Marlies) 924 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1479 Gemiddelde Rating: 1409 4-2