Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Blerick 38153.54.53.53.5
2. Postertoren514.52.534.54.5
3. Tegelen 2511.51.533.53.5
4. Leudal 24111.53.51.54.5
5. Venlo 3312.52.52.534.5
6. HSDV3111.52.534
7. t Stokpaardje2112.54.522
8. GESS 229.52.51.51.54

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
12-02-2017 Tegelen 2 Postertoren 3 - 3
12-02-2017 GESS 2 Blerick 3 2.5 - 3.5
12-02-2017 HSDV Venlo 3 3 - 3
12-02-2017 Leudal 2 t Stokpaardje 1.5 - 4.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Tegelen 2 - Postertoren

Tegelen 2

Postertoren

Ekker , L.M. (Laurens) 1678 Hendrikx , J. (Jan) 1644 - 1 - 0
Sekandari , S.O. (Shafiq Olia) 1497 Jongen , P. (Peter) 1625 - 0 - 1
Wijnands , F. (Frank) 1581 Pol van, P.M. (Thieu) 1566 - 1 - 0
Kuntzelaers , P. (Piet) 1423 Haarsma , R.L.H. (Rob) 1535 - 0 - 1
Friesen , M. (Manfred) 1333 Peulen , H. (Hans) 1470 - 0 - 1
Jansen , T. (Thomas) 1359 Louw de, W. (Wim) 1361 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1479 Gemiddelde Rating: 1534 3-3

GESS 2 - Blerick 3

GESS 2

Blerick 3

Werts , R.T. (Ruud) 1516 Sijbers , N. (Niek) 1561 - 1 - 0
Vriesde , P.(Paul) 1458 Hol , F. (Frans) 1467 - 0 - 1
Goltstein , M. (Maurice) 1382 Lauret , M. (Menno) 0 - 0 - 1
Verstappen , T.A. (Theo) 1534 Plukkel , S.P.M. (Simon) 1664 - 1 - 0
Pol van der, H.A.G. (Harry) 1538 Peters , J.J.T. (Hans) 1379 - ½ - ½
Hamers , M. (Marlies) 924 Wouw van der, P. (Paul) 1484 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1392 Gemiddelde Rating: 1511 2½-3½

HSDV - Venlo 3

HSDV

Venlo 3

Leenders , H. (Hans) 1669 Meilink , R.A.A. (Robert) 1715 - ½ - ½
Schuman , P. (Pascal) 1733 Laat de, J. (John) 1715 - ½ - ½
Thewis , E.B.J.M. (Eddy) 1773 Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 - 1 - 0
Verbruggen , J. (Jan) 1463 Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 - ½ - ½
Zonneveld , J. (Johan) 1449 Munten , G. (Sjraar) 1540 - ½ - ½
Grubben , N. (Nico) 1241 Burgmans , A. (Ad) 1572 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1555 Gemiddelde Rating: 1618 3-3

Leudal 2 - t Stokpaardje

Leudal 2

t Stokpaardje

Metsemakers , P.C. (Peter) 1872 Simonis , P.J.C.A. (Peter) 1619 - 1 - 0
Smeets , F. (Frits) 1380 Berden , W.J.P.A.M. (Wim) 1623 - 0 - 1
Wismans , J.H.W. (Han) 1553 Hoogstraten van, F.W.A. (Frank) 1560 - 0 - 1
Eggebeen , G. (Gerard) 1308 Cremers , A.J.H. (Ton) 1519 - 0 - 1
Kusters , B. (Ben) 1161 Smeets , A.H.G.M. (Ton) 1355 - 0 - 1
Kivits , D. (Daan) 0 Schakel , A.J. (Arie) 1599 - ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1455 Gemiddelde Rating: 1546 1½-4½