Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Blerick 3611.53.54.53.5
2. Postertoren411.52.54.54.5
3. Leudal 249.51.53.54.5
4. Tegelen 248.51.53.53.5
5. Venlo 329.52.52.54.5
6. HSDV281.52.54
7. GESS 2271.51.54
8. t Stokpaardje06.52.522

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
18-12-2016 Postertoren Leudal 2 4.5 - 1.5
18-12-2016 t Stokpaardje HSDV 2 - 4
18-12-2016 Venlo 3 GESS 2 4.5 - 1.5
18-12-2016 Blerick 3 Tegelen 2 4.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Postertoren - Leudal 2

Postertoren

Leudal 2

Louw de, W. (Wim) 1361 Metsemakers , P.C. (Peter) 1872 - 0 - 1
Hendrikx , J. (Jan) 1644 Wismans , J.H.W. (Han) 1553 - ½ - ½
Jongen , P. (Peter) 1625 Steuten , P.J.M. (Peter) 1422 - 1 - 0
Pol van, P.M. (Thieu) 1566 Eggebeen , G. (Gerard) 1308 - 1 - 0
Haarsma , R.L.H. (Rob) 1535 Werter , P.G.A.J. (Flip) 1433 - 1 - 0
Peulen , H. (Hans) 1470 Kusters , B. (Ben) 1161 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1534 Gemiddelde Rating: 1458 4½-1½

t Stokpaardje - HSDV

t Stokpaardje

HSDV

Simonis , P.J.C.A. (Peter) 1619 Thewis , E.B.J.M. (Eddy) 1773 - 0 - 1
Hoogstraten van, F.W.A. (Frank) 1560 Leenders , H. (Hans) 1669 - 0 - 1
Cremers , A.J.H. (Ton) 1519 Schuman , P. (Pascal) 1733 - 0 - 1
Smeets , A.H.G.M. (Ton) 1355 Verbruggen , J. (Jan) 1463 - 1 - 0
Lindelauf , W. (Wil) 1274 Janssen , L. (Luc) 1258 - 0 - 1
Mevissen , J. (Joop) 0 Grubben , N. (Nico) 1241 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1465 Gemiddelde Rating: 1523 2-4

Venlo 3 - GESS 2

Venlo 3

GESS 2

Laat de, J. (John) 1715 Werts , R.T. (Ruud) 1516 - 1 - 0
Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 Laenen , C.F.M. (Koert) 1485 - 1 - 0
Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 Vriesde , P.(Paul) 1458 - ½ - ½
Smith , P. (Peter) 1255 Goltstein , M. (Maurice) 1382 - ½ - ½
Burgmans , A. (Ad) 1572 Pol van der, H.A.G. (Harry) 1538 - ½ - ½
Leipsig van, G. (Ger) 1524 Hamers , M. (Marlies) 924 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1538 Gemiddelde Rating: 1384 4½-1½

Blerick 3 - Tegelen 2

Blerick 3

Tegelen 2

Sijbers , N. (Niek) 1561 Sekandari , S.O. (Shafiq Olia) 1497 - 0 - 1
Janssen , H.C.M. (Hans) 1635 Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 - 1 - 0
Plukkel , S.P.M. (Simon) 1664 Oosterbaan , G. (Gerben) 1351 - ½ - ½
Hol , F. (Frans) 1467 Friesen , M. (Manfred) 1333 - 1 - 0
Lauret , M. (Menno) 0 Boogaard van de, H. (Hay) 1443 - 1 - 0
Wouw van der, P. (Paul) 1484 Jansen , T. (Thomas) 1359 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1562 Gemiddelde Rating: 1418 4½-1½