Stand na Ronde 7

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Blerick 310173.52323.53
2. Voerendaal 5815.50.51.53.53.52.54
3. Venlo 4813.522.52.5213.5
4. Maastricht 351210.51.523.53.5
5. Tegelen 359.520.5222.50.5
6. Ultimo Vero4100.51.530.51.53
7. DJC 526.5100.50.53.51

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
03-04-2016 Tegelen 3 Blerick 3 2 - 2
03-04-2016 DJC 5 Maastricht 3 0.5 - 3.5
03-04-2016 Ultimo Vero Venlo 4 3 - 1

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Tegelen 3 - Blerick 3

Tegelen 3

Blerick 3

Hoogendoorn , L. (Lucas) 1016 Hol , F. (Frans) 1467 - 0 - 1
Knapen , J. (Jason) 1341 Janssen , A. (Toine) 1303 - 1 - 0
Schrijver , L. (Levi) 0 Plate , A. (Axel) 1424 - 0 - 1
Stevanovic, A. (Alexandra) 358 Rahawadan , M. (Maria) 1199 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 905 Gemiddelde Rating: 1348 2-2

DJC 5 - Maastricht 3

DJC 5

Maastricht 3

Harder, C.J.K. (Cindy) 852 Rikers, J.H.M.M. (Jo) 1389 - ½ - ½
Bruinen , J. (Jolijn) 0 Maertzdorf , W.J. (Wiel) 1411 - 0 - 1
Peeters, Q. (Quirien) 0 Dominguez , R. (Rezar) 1487 - 0 - 1
Bruinen , T. (Tijs) 0 Slangen-Knuit , G. (Dien) 1001 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 852 Gemiddelde Rating: 1322 ½-3½

Ultimo Vero - Venlo 4

Ultimo Vero

Venlo 4

Sol, L. (Luc) 1213 Jacobs , B. (Boeb) 1416 - 0 - 1
Buijsers, K. (Kevin) 1052 Kempen , J.P.A. (Jos) 1245 - 1 - 0
Sevriens, M.P.E. (Thijs) 1466 Timmermans , P. (Peter) 1309 - 1 - 0
Peerboom, T.J.M. (Jaromir) 0 Smith , P. (Peter) 1255 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1244 Gemiddelde Rating: 1306 3-1