Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Blerick 39153.5233.53
2. Voerendaal 5815.50.51.53.53.52.54
3. Venlo 4812.522.522.53.5
4. Tegelen 347.50.5222.50.5
5. Maastricht 338.510.51.523.5
6. Ultimo Vero270.51.51.50.53
7. DJC 526100.53.51

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
13-03-2016 Ultimo Vero Blerick 3 0.5 - 3.5
13-03-2016 Venlo 4 DJC 5 3.5 - 0.5
13-03-2016 Voerendaal 5 Tegelen 3 3.5 - 0.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Ultimo Vero - Blerick 3

Ultimo Vero

Blerick 3

Sol, L. (Luc) 1213 Hol , F. (Frans) 1467 - ½ - ½
Tinnemans, U. (Uma) 0 Janssen , A. (Toine) 1303 - 0 - 1
Peerboom, T.J.M. (Jaromir) 0 Plate , A. (Axel) 1424 - 0 - 1
Tinnemans, B. (Bente) 0 Rahawadan , M. (Maria) 1199 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1213 Gemiddelde Rating: 1348 ½-3½

Venlo 4 - DJC 5

Venlo 4

DJC 5

Jacobs , B. (Boeb) 1416 Harder, C.J.K. (Cindy) 852 - 1 - 0
Joosten , J.P. (Jean Paul) 1488 Manukjan , G. (Greg) 1532 - ½ - ½
Timmermans , P. (Peter) 1309 Eummelen , J.J.V.F. (João) 0 - 1 - 0
Kempen , J.P.A. (Jos) 1245 Bruinen , T. (Tijs) 0 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1365 Gemiddelde Rating: 1192 3½-½

Voerendaal 5 - Tegelen 3

Voerendaal 5

Tegelen 3

Gommer , W. (Willem) 1235 Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 - ½ - ½
Gommer , H. (Henk) 1374 Knapen , J. (Jason) 1341 - 1 - 0
Dumont , T.C.W. (Ties) 1558 Schrijver , L. (Levi) 0 - 1 - 0
Wijk van, J. (Justin) 1377 Boogaard, R. (Romano) 0 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1386 Gemiddelde Rating: 1433 3½-½