Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Blerick 3711.53.5233
2. Voerendaal 56120.51.53.52.54
3. Venlo 46922.522.5
4. Tegelen 347222.50.5
5. Maastricht 338.510.51.523.5
6. Ultimo Vero26.51.51.50.53
7. DJC 525.5103.51

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
14-02-2016 Blerick 3 Voerendaal 5 3.5 - 0.5
14-02-2016 Tegelen 3 Maastricht 3 2 - 2
14-02-2016 DJC 5 Ultimo Vero 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Blerick 3 - Voerendaal 5

Blerick 3

Voerendaal 5

Sekandari , S.O. (Shafiq Olia) 1497 Gommer , H. (Henk) 1374 - 1 - 0
Hol , F. (Frans) 1467 Kling , B. (Benjamin) 0 - 1 - 0
Plate , A. (Axel) 1424 Maessen , F. (Filip) 1289 - 1 - 0
Mamund , A.R. (Abdul Rauof) 1234 Dumont , T.C.W. (Ties) 1558 - ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1406 Gemiddelde Rating: 1407 3½-½

Tegelen 3 - Maastricht 3

Tegelen 3

Maastricht 3

Ekker , L.M. (Laurens) 1678 Rikers, J.H.M.M. (Jo) 1389 - 1 - 0
Jansen , T. (Thomas) 1359 Nietsch , H.J.P.A. (Harry) 1433 - 1 - 0
Dael van, S. (San) 1186 Maertzdorf , W.J. (Wiel) 1411 - 0 - 1
Hoogendoorn , L. (Lucas) 1016 Slangen-Knuit , G. (Dien) 1001 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1310 Gemiddelde Rating: 1309 2-2

DJC 5 - Ultimo Vero

DJC 5

Ultimo Vero

Buchholtz , L.J.J. (Loek) 1179 Sol, L. (Luc) 1213 - 0 - 1
Harder, C.J.K. (Cindy) 852 Buijsers, K. (Kevin) 1052 - 0 - 1
Kengen, D. (Dave) 0 Buijsers, B. (Brian) 600 - 0 - 1
Eummelen , J.J.V.F. (João) 0 Peerboom, T.J.M. (Jaromir) 0 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1016 Gemiddelde Rating: 955 1-3