Stand na Ronde 7

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Juiste -Z- 21130.52.54554.554.5
2. 't Pionneke 2931.55.53.544.553.55.5
3. Tegelen 1731.544.5373.53.56
4. GESS 1728.534543.554
5. Blerick 2727.533.514565
6. Horst727.53.534.54.5345
7. Bergen72634.54.53245
8. Venlo 31213.52.524333

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
03-04-2016 Tegelen 1 Blerick 2 7 - 1
03-04-2016 Bergen Horst 4 - 4
03-04-2016 De Juiste -Z- 2 't Pionneke 2 2.5 - 5.5
03-04-2016 GESS 1 Venlo 3 4 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Tegelen 1 - Blerick 2

Tegelen 1

Blerick 2

Dael van, S. (Siem) 2275 Janssen , H.C.M. (Hans) 1635 - 1 - 0
Ekker , A.B. (Arnoud) 1741 Overbeek, F.F. van (Frank) 1598 - 1 - 0
Paschmann, S. (Stefan) 1546 Wouw van der, P. (Paul) 1484 - 1 - 0
Anders , H. (Hartmut) 1644 Sijbers , N. (Niek) 1561 - ½ - ½
Hoeben , C.H.P. (Christiaan) 1624 Peters , J.J.T. (Hans) 1379 - ½ - ½
Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 Sekandari , S.O. (Shafiq Olia) 1497 - 1 - 0
Hegge, F. (Freek) 1489 Arts , S. (Sander) 1250 - 1 - 0
Lammes , P.M. (Pim) 1613 Mamund , A.R. (Abdul Rauof) 1234 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1682 Gemiddelde Rating: 1455 7-1

Bergen - Horst

Bergen

Horst

Huberts , M. (Mark) 1828 Clevis , H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 - ½ - ½
Lange de, V.H.M. (Vincent) 1808 Nabben , R. (Rob) 1699 - 1 - 0
Stevens , J.H.M. (Jack) 1746 Boots , G. (Guido) 1562 - ½ - ½
Rongen , J. (Jos) 1479 Uitermark , A.M. (Louis) 1549 - ½ - ½
Denissen , H.M.G.W. (Harm) 1618 Siebers , A. (Ad) 1573 - ½ - ½
Drissen , C.W. (Christiaan) 1641 Seykens , J. (Johan) 1519 - ½ - ½
Kolorz , W. (Werner) 1481 Haegens , G. (Geert) 1451 - ½ - ½
Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1328 Vervoort , J. (Jan) 1265 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1616 Gemiddelde Rating: 1533 4-4

De Juiste -Z- 2 - 't Pionneke 2

De Juiste -Z- 2

't Pionneke 2

Daemen , J. (Jules) 1701 Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1914 - 0 - 1
Godding , M.E.S. (Mick) 1748 Loose , R.F. (Rob) 1867 - 0 - 1
Jacobs, T. (Tobias) 0 Meinders , R.P. (Robin) 1708 - 0 - 1
Katoen, T.O. (Tom) 1534 Karsten , S. (Simon) 1735 - 0 - 1
Lemmens , P.J.M. (Paul) 1597 Heinen , D. (Dai) 1573 - ½ - ½
Dekens , J.T. (Joop) 1577 Akkerboom , H. (Hans) 1549 - ½ - ½
Beciri, E. (Emel) 1347 Dupont , F.J.T. (Frank) 1501 - 1 - 0
Koolen , T. (Tom) 1332 Barentsen , E. (Eric) 1527 - ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1548 Gemiddelde Rating: 1672 2½-5½

GESS 1 - Venlo 3

GESS 1

Venlo 3

Haren, M.A.R. van (Marcel) 1910 Laat de, J. (John) 1715 - 0 - 1
Leentjens, G.G.H. (Gilbert) 1837 Meilink , R.A.A. (Robert) 1715 - 1 - 0
Claes , P.C.M. (Peter) 1558 Vink, R. (Ron) 1624 - ½ - ½
Stiphout, S. van (Sophie) 1451 Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 - ½ - ½
Marwa , H. (Henk) 1592 Munten , G. (Sjraar) 1540 - 1 - 0
Chatinier du, W.J.P. (Pim) 1678 Burgmans , A. (Ad) 1572 - 1 - 0
Werts, R.T. (Ruud) 1521 Clabbers , K. (Kim) 1594 - 0 - 1
Verstappen , T.A. (Theo) 1534 Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1635 Gemiddelde Rating: 1615 4-4