Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Juiste -Z- 2923.55454.55
2. 't Pionneke 2722.54.53.5455.5
3. Blerick 2622.533.5565
4. Tegelen 152144.533.56
5. GESS 1520.53453.55
6. Horst4193.5334.55
7. Bergen417.5324.535
8. Venlo 3013.52.53233

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
14-02-2016 Blerick 2 Horst 5 - 3
14-02-2016 Tegelen 1 't Pionneke 2 4.5 - 3.5
14-02-2016 Bergen Venlo 3 5 - 3
14-02-2016 De Juiste -Z- 2 GESS 1 5 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Blerick 2 - Horst

Blerick 2

Horst

Janssen , H.C.M. (Hans) 1635 Nabben , T. (Theo) 1716 - ½ - ½
Jacobs , M.J.J. (Mari) 1723 Clevis , H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 - 1 - 0
Overbeek, F.F. van (Frank) 1598 Nabben , R. (Rob) 1699 - 0 - 1
Wouw van der, P. (Paul) 1484 Boots , G. (Guido) 1562 - 0 - 1
Plukkel , S.P.M. (Simon) 1664 Homberg v.d., E. (Edwin) 1620 - 1 - 0
Cuppen , R. (Reyn) 1653 Uitermark , A.M. (Louis) 1549 - 1 - 0
Sijbers , N. (Niek) 1561 Siebers , A. (Ad) 1573 - ½ - ½
Peters , J.J.T. (Hans) 1379 Haegens , G. (Geert) 1451 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1587 Gemiddelde Rating: 1602 5-3

Tegelen 1 - 't Pionneke 2

Tegelen 1

't Pionneke 2

Dael van, S. (Siem) 2275 Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1914 - 0 - 1
Ekker , A.B. (Arnoud) 1741 Loose , R.F. (Rob) 1867 - ½ - ½
Wijnands , F. (Frank) 1581 Meinders , R.P. (Robin) 1708 - 0 - 1
Anders , H. (Hartmut) 1644 Karsten , S. (Simon) 1735 - ½ - ½
Paschmann, S. (Stefan) 1546 Akkerboom , H. (Hans) 1549 - ½ - ½
Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 Heinen , D. (Dai) 1573 - 1 - 0
Lammes , P.M. (Pim) 1613 Barentsen , E. (Eric) 1527 - 1 - 0
Hegge, F. (Freek) 1489 Dupont , F.J.T. (Frank) 1501 - 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1677 Gemiddelde Rating: 1672 4½-3½

Bergen - Venlo 3

Bergen

Venlo 3

Huberts , M. (Mark) 1828 Laat de, J. (John) 1715 - ½ - ½
Stevens , J.H.M. (Jack) 1746 Meilink , R.A.A. (Robert) 1715 - ½ - ½
Lange de, V.H.M. (Vincent) 1808 Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 - 1 - 0
Vossen , J. (Jack) 1661 Leipsig van, G. (Ger) 1524 - 1 - 0
Rongen , J. (Jos) 1479 Clabbers, S. (Sjors) 1584 - 0 - 1
Kolorz , W. (Werner) 1481 Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 - 1 - 0
Denissen , H.M.G.W. (Harm) 1618 Jacobs , B. (Boeb) 1416 - 1 - 0
Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1328 Kempen , J.P.A. (Jos) 1245 - 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1619 Gemiddelde Rating: 1545 5-3

De Juiste -Z- 2 - GESS 1

De Juiste -Z- 2

GESS 1

Snoeck , R.S.J. (René) 1958 Haren, M.A.R. van (Marcel) 1910 - 1 - 0
Godding , M.E.S. (Mick) 1748 Leentjens, G.G.H. (Gilbert) 1837 - 1 - 0
Jacobs, T. (Tobias) 0 Claes , P.C.M. (Peter) 1558 - ½ - ½
Katoen, T.O. (Tom) 1534 Marwa , H. (Henk) 1592 - 1 - 0
Meijs , M. (Marielle) 1634 Chatinier du, W.J.P. (Pim) 1678 - 0 - 1
Lemmens , P.J.M. (Paul) 1597 Werts, R.T. (Ruud) 1521 - 1 - 0
Beciri, E. (Emel) 1347 Verstappen , T.A. (Theo) 1534 - 0 - 1
Linschoten , A. (Astrid) 927 Chatinier du, T. (Tom) 1456 - ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1535 Gemiddelde Rating: 1636 5-3