1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Schaesberg 11445566877.55.5
2. 't Pionneke 2113434.564556.5
3. Venlo 3930.523.55.55.54.545.5
4. Reuver625222.54.55.53.55
5. Tegelse SV 1625042.53.5456
6. Bergen524133.52.5455
7. Leudal 24220.5344.5334
8. Horst 1118.52.51.52.53234

Teams

Team MP BP
Schaesberg 1 14 45
't Pionneke 2 11 34
Venlo 3 9 30.5
Reuver 6 25
Tegelse SV 1 6 25
Bergen 5 24
Leudal 2 4 22
Horst 1 1 18.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 01-10-2013
Ronde 2 01-10-2013
Ronde 3 01-10-2013
Ronde 4 01-10-2013
Ronde 5 01-10-2013
Ronde 6 01-10-2013
Ronde 7 01-10-2013

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Akkerboom , H. (Hans) 1549 0 0 0 0
Anders , H. (Hartmut) 1644 0 0 0 0
Berge, H.J.M. ten (Hans) 1927 0 0 0 0
Bergs , R.J.C. (Ruud) 1431 0 0 0 0
Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1914 0 0 0 0
Boots , G. (Guido) 1562 0 0 0 0
Buggenum van, D. (Dave) 1503 0 0 0 0
Burgmans , A. (Ad) 1572 0 0 0 0
Clabbers , K. (Kim) 1594 0 0 0 0
Clabbers, S.(Sjors) 1656 0 0 0 0
Claessen, R.(Remco) 1635 0 0 0 0
Clevis , H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 0 0 0 0
Coenen , B. (Bert) 1699 0 0 0 0
Coenjaerts , R.M.E. (René) 1696 0 0 0 0
Dael van, S. (Siem) 2275 0 0 0 0
Denissen , H.M.G.W. (Harm) 1618 0 0 0 0
Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1328 0 0 0 0
Dupont , F.J.T. (Frank) 1501 0 0 0 0
Duren van, L.H. (Leon) 1592 0 0 0 0
Ekker , A.B. (Arnoud) 1741 0 0 0 0
Engbrocks , S.M. (Siegfried) 1518 0 0 0 0
Haegens , G. (Geert) 1451 0 0 0 0
Hebben , W.H.G. (Wilbert) 1654 0 0 0 0
Hegge, F.(Freek) 1434 0 0 0 0
Heinen , D. (Dai) 1573 0 0 0 0
Hekker , M. (Marius) 0 0 0 0 0
Hesselink, J.(Joris) 0 0 0 0 0
Hodzic , H. (Hajrudin) 1613 0 0 0 0
Hoeben , C.H.P. (Christiaan) 1624 0 0 0 0
Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 0 0 0 0
Homberg v.d., E. (Edwin) 1620 0 0 0 0
Huberts , M. (Mark) 1828 0 0 0 0
Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 0 0 0 0
Jacobs , B. (Boeb) 1416 0 0 0 0
Karsten , S. (Simon) 1735 0 0 0 0
Keulen , P.J. (Paul) 1630 0 0 0 0
Kolorz , W. (Werner) 1481 0 0 0 0
Kuryliw, R.(Raymond) 1845 0 0 0 0
Laat de, J. (John) 1715 0 0 0 0
Lackner , W. (Walter) 1864 0 0 0 0
Lammes , P.M. (Pim) 1613 0 0 0 0
Leipsig van, G. (Ger) 1524 0 0 0 0
Linssen, F.J.M. (Freek) 1625 0 0 0 0
Loose , R.F. (Rob) 1867 0 0 0 0
Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1583 0 0 0 0
Meegen van, R. (Ruud) 2288 0 0 0 0
Meinders , R.P. (Robin) 1708 0 0 0 0
Metsemakers , P.C. (Peter) 1872 0 0 0 0
Meurkens, M.(Marcel) 1665 0 0 0 0
Munten , G. (Sjraar) 1540 0 0 0 0
Nabben , R. (Rob) 1699 0 0 0 0
Nabben , T. (Theo) 1716 0 0 0 0
Parren, A.M.M.(Ashley) 1380 0 0 0 0
Peters, J.J.F. (Jeroen) 1178 0 0 0 0
Peters , P.C.C. (Paul) 1551 0 0 0 0
Peters , P. (Pierre) 1044 0 0 0 0
Rens van, J.G.M. (Jan) 1873 0 0 0 0
Rongen , J. (Jos) 1479 0 0 0 0
Rosenbrand, S.(Stefan) 1508 0 0 0 0
Rutten , R.J.M. (Ronnie) 1685 0 0 0 0
Scheeren, F.J.F. (Fred) 1928 0 0 0 0
Schmitz , M. (Martin) 1794 0 0 0 0
Schotanus , F. (Fred) 1759 0 0 0 0
Schubert , K.J. (Karl) 1847 0 0 0 0
Sentjens , I.H.H. (Iwan) 1647 0 0 0 0
Sewalt , V.L.W. (Vincent) 2006 0 0 0 0
Seykens , J. (Johan) 1519 0 0 0 0
Siebers , A. (Ad) 1573 0 0 0 0
Smeets , F. (Frits) 1380 0 0 0 0
Sonnemans , P.M. (Peter) 0 0 0 0 0
Stevens , J.H.M. (Jack) 1746 0 0 0 0
Stinges , W.A.H. (Wim) 1888 0 0 0 0
Thommassen , R. (Rick) 1216 0 0 0 0
Uckerman , J.R. (John) 1766 0 0 0 0
Uitermark , A.M. (Louis) 1549 0 0 0 0
Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 0 0 0 0
Vink, R. (Ron) 1611 0 0 0 0
Vorstermans , N. (Nouri) 1312 0 0 0 0
Vossen, H. (Har) 1483 0 0 0 0
Vossen, H.(Huub) 1450 0 0 0 0
Vossen , J. (Jack) 1661 0 0 0 0
Wijnands , F. (Frank) 1581 0 0 0 0
Wismans , J.H.W. (Han) 1553 0 0 0 0
Woudstra, J.L.(Jacob) 1715 0 0 0 0
Smeets, (Wouter) 1845 0 0 0 0