1e Klasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. t Pionneke 114314.53.553.55.545
2. Blerick 29231.52.5343.544.5
3. Venlo 1821.52.53.532.53.533.5
4. Horst722.51332.5355
5. Leudal 17222.523.53.52.535
6. Reuver721.50.52.52.533.554.5
7. Bergen4162231314
8. Postertoren010.511.52.5111.52

Teams

Team MP BP
t Pionneke 1 14 31
Blerick 2 9 23
Venlo 1 8 21.5
Horst 7 22.5
Leudal 1 7 22
Reuver 7 21.5
Bergen 4 16
Postertoren 0 10.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 14-10-2018
Ronde 2 11-11-2018
Ronde 3 09-12-2018
Ronde 4 17-02-2019
Ronde 5 24-03-2019
Ronde 6 14-04-2019
Ronde 7 19-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Burgmans, A. (Ad) 1573 6 1.5 1473 -1.61 0
Lackner, W. (Walter) 1851 4 1.5 1649 -0.88 0
Loose, R.F. (Rob) 1847 7 5 1854 -0.51 1
Kolorz, W. (Werner) 1486 3 1 1424 -0.18 -1
Munten, G. (Sjraar) 1556 5 3 1618 0.49 1
Nabben, T. (Theo) 1734 4 3 1827 0.51 -2
Lange de, V.H.M. (Vincent) 1833 7 4.5 1948 0.05 1
Hendrickx, A. (Arthur) 1725 7 3.5 1647 -0.99 1
Stinges, W.A.H. (Wim) 1902 5 4 1871 -0.02 1
Meilink, R.A.A. (Robert) 1717 5 4 1884 1.18 -1
Clevis, H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1652 6 3.5 1676 0.24 2
Laak op de, J.H.A. (Jan) 1640 6 3.5 1638 0.01 2
Broekhuis, J.M.M. (Jan) 1926 7 5.5 1965 0.47 -1
Lee van der, M. (Marc) 1835 1 1 2035 0.23 -1
Kivits, J.P.M. (Hans) 1793 7 4.5 1715 -0.77 -1
Uitermark, A.M. (Louis) 1531 7 3.5 1516 -0.22 3
Janssen, H.C.M. (Hans) 1635 3 1 1628 0.01 1
Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1315 6 0.5 1151 -1.34 2
Peters, J.J.T. (Hans) 1379 1 0 1146 -0.28 -1
Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1937 1 1 2264 0.43 1
Nabben, R. (Rob) 1690 7 4 1702 0.04 3
Rongen, J. (Jos) 1514 7 3 1552 0.74 1
Peters, P.C.C. (Paul) 1551 1 0.5 1488 -0.09 1
Rens van, J.G.M. (Jan) 1853 4 1.5 1649 -1.16 0
Lietz, B. (Bertram) 1513 2 1 1451 -0.19 -2
Meinders, R.P. (Robin) 1737 7 5 1745 0.26 1
Overbeek van, F.F. (Frank) 1560 3 3 1867 1.18 1
Seykens, J. (Johan) 1529 5 2 1607 0.45 -1
Boots, G. (Guido) 1543 7 3.5 1520 -0.33 -1
Hebben, W.H.G. (Wilbert) 1628 5 2 1491 -1.06 -1
Sentjens, I.H.H. (Iwan) 1648 6 3 1556 -0.57 0
Vossen, J. (Jack) 1649 7 2 1566 -0.8 -1
Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1576 7 2.5 1425 -1.62 -1
Kornips, J. (Jo) 1277 1 0 1315 -0.08 1
Hendrikx, J. (Jan) 1644 1 1 2047 0.5 -1
Hermus, A. (Ad) 1413 6 0 1229 -2.31 2
Beckers, P. (Piet) 1508 1 0 1161 -0.44 -1
Pol van, P.M. (Thieu) 1533 7 2 1359 -1.53 5
Haegens, G. (Geert) 1446 3 1 1444 -0.01 -1
Laat de, J. (John) 1699 7 2 1580 -1.16 1
Riswick van, M. (Maris) 1204 3 0.5 1222 -0.04 -1
Bergs, R.J.C. (Ruud) 1425 5 2.5 1444 0.1 1
Keulen, P.J. (Paul) 1602 4 1.5 1514 -0.6 0
Sonnemans, P.M. (Peter) 0 1 0 1085 0 1
Billekens, J. (Jacques) 1505 6 4.5 1615 0.7 2
Sofic, N. (Narcis) 1874 4 3.5 2053 0.96 -2
Meegen van, H. (Henk) 1574 7 3 1455 -1.19 -7
Haarsma, R.L.H. (Rob) 1484 7 2.5 1609 0.4 1
Drissen, C.W. (Christiaan) 1604 7 4 1655 0.11 -1
Karsten, S. (Simon) 1735 3 1.5 1736 0.01 1
Homberg v.d., E. (Edwin) 1627 1 1 1831 0.25 -1
Hol, F. (Frans) 1492 5 3 1703 1.49 -3
Louw de, W. (Wim) 1359 6 1.5 1405 0.12 0
Clabbers, K. (Kim) 1615 5 4.5 1857 1.29 -3
Wouw van der, P. (Paul) 1487 3 1.5 1528 0.18 3
Akkerboom, H. (Hans) 1552 3 1.5 1443 -0.35 1
Heinen, D. (Dai) 1581 5 4 1720 0.92 -1
Plukkel, S.P.M. (Simon) 1699 6 3.5 1802 1.02 2
Geenen, T. (Ton) 1636 7 5.5 1754 1.22 -1
Buggenum van, D. (Dave) 1532 5 4 1861 2.31 -1
Jongen, P. (Peter) 1607 6 3 1554 -0.49 -4
Jacobs, M.J.J. (Mari) 1693 4 0.5 1493 -1.12 0
Nabben, M. (Misja) 0 2 1 1672 1 -2
Sijbers, N. (Niek) 1587 7 4 1688 1.16 1
Kuesters, D. (Dieter) 0 3 0 1156 0 -3
Arts, S. (Sander) 1260 1 0.5 1431 0.24 -1
Alghazali, Y. (Yahya) 1355 5 2 1456 0.97 -1
Kruijtzer, A. (Toon) 1474 4 0.5 1318 -0.8 0
Gerritsen, E. (Ernest) 1679 5 4 1832 1.02 -1
Duren van, L.H. (Leon) 1550 7 2.5 1365 -2 7
Borhan, A. (Abdul Majid) 0 5 2.5 1634 2.5 1
Ruiter de, J.R.G. (John) 0 1 0 1166 0 -1