Klasse 3

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Maastricht 3131932.522.52.53.53
2. Tegelen 2122013.52.52.5433.5
3. Ultimo Vero813.51.50.5222.52.52.5
4. Blerick 371621.5221.534
5. Venlo 47161.51.522342
6. Leudal 3613.51.501.52.5134
7. DJC 5*28.50.511.51013.5
8. DJC 6-15.510.51.50200.5

Teams

Team MP BP
Maastricht 3 13 19
Tegelen 2 12 20
Ultimo Vero 8 13.5
Blerick 3 7 16
Venlo 4 7 16
Leudal 3 6 13.5
DJC 5* 2 8.5
DJC 6 -1 5.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 26-10-2014
Ronde 2 23-11-2014
Ronde 3 14-12-2014
Ronde 4 01-02-2015
Ronde 5 08-03-2015
Ronde 6 29-03-2015
Ronde 7 26-04-2015

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Bruinen , J. (Jolijn) 0 0 0 0 0
Bruinen , T. (Tijs) 0 0 0 0 0
Buijsers, B. (Brian) 625 0 0 0 0
Buijsers, K. (Kevin) 931 0 0 0 0
Dael , M. (Mart) 1433 0 0 0 0
Dael van, S. (San) 1186 0 0 0 0
Ekker , L.M. (Laurens) 1678 0 0 0 0
Follon, M.L. (Marie-Louise) 0 0 0 0 0
Friesen , M. (Manfred) 1333 0 0 0 0
Galen, S. van (Sjaak) 1191 0 0 0 0
Harder, C.J.K. (Cindy) 0 0 0 0 0
Have ten, D. (Dimitri) 1661 0 0 0 0
Havenaar , N. (Nico) 931 0 0 0 0
Hermans , M. (Marc) 966 0 0 0 0
Hesselink, J. (Joris) 0 0 0 0 0
Hoogendoorn , L. (Lucas) 1016 0 0 0 0
Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 0 0 0 0
Jacobs , B. (Boeb) 1416 0 0 0 0
Jansen , T. (Thomas) 1359 0 0 0 0
Janssen , A. (Toine) 1303 0 0 0 0
Keimpema, P. (Peter) 1007 0 0 0 0
Kempen , J.P.A. (Jos) 1245 0 0 0 0
Klein, H.J.M. (Henk) 1544 0 0 0 0
Kragt v.d., W.J. (Jo) 1501 0 0 0 0
Kuntzelaers , P. (Piet) 1423 0 0 0 0
Kusters , B. (Ben) 1161 0 0 0 0
Maas , D. (Diana) 1149 0 0 0 0
Maertzdorf , W.J. (Wiel) 1411 0 0 0 0
Manukjan , G. (Greg) 1532 0 0 0 0
Manukjan, M. (Maral) 0 0 0 0 0
Montforts , A.B. (Ton) 1575 0 0 0 0
Muris, J. (Jarno) 0 0 0 0 0
Nieczyporowski , M. (Miki) 1707 0 0 0 0
Nietsch , H.J.P.A. (Harry) 1433 0 0 0 0
Oosterbaan , G. (Gerben) 1351 0 0 0 0
Os, A.M.J. van (Ad) 1275 0 0 0 0
Peerboom, T.J.M. (Jaromir) 395 0 0 0 0
Peters , J.J.T. (Hans) 1379 0 0 0 0
Plate , A. (Axel) 1424 0 0 0 0
Rahawadan , M. (Maria) 1199 0 0 0 0
Rikers, J.H.M.M. (Jo) 1419 0 0 0 0
Rooijen, J. den (Jerom) 497 0 0 0 0
Schrijver , L. (Levi) 0 0 0 0 0
Sevriens, A.P.G. (Ton) 1320 0 0 0 0
Sijbers , N. (Niek) 1561 0 0 0 0
Slangen-Knuit , G. (Dien) 1001 0 0 0 0
Smael , G.C.M. (Giel) 0 0 0 0 0
Smael , J.P.E. (Jos) 0 0 0 0 0
Smith , P. (Peter) 1255 0 0 0 0
Sol, L. (Luc) 1163 0 0 0 0
Steuten , P.J.M. (Peter) 1422 0 0 0 0
Thommassen , R. (Rick) 1216 0 0 0 0
Timmermans , P. (Peter) 1309 0 0 0 0
Uiterwijk , J.W.H.M. (Jos) 1546 0 0 0 0
Verplakke , J. (Jacqueline) 975 0 0 0 0
Vliet, H. van der (Hans) 1048 0 0 0 0
Vorstermans , N. (Nouri) 1312 0 0 0 0
Vu Dac , V. (Viet) 800 0 0 0 0
Wismans , J.H.W. (Han) 1553 0 0 0 0
Yi, E. (Emile) 863 0 0 0 0