2e Klasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Voerendaal 314305,3.54445,4.5
2. Tegelen 21025.51,2.54,44.53.56
3. HSDV621.522,24.52,4.54.5
4. t Stokpaardje621.521.51.52.5,3.55.5,5
5. EWS620.522.54,1.53.5,2.54.5
6. Venlo/Schaakvelden071,1.501.50.5,11.5

Teams

Team MP BP
Voerendaal 3 14 30
Tegelen 2 10 25.5
HSDV 6 21.5
t Stokpaardje 6 21.5
EWS 6 20.5
Venlo/Schaakvelden 0 7

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 14-10-2018
Ronde 2 11-11-2018
Ronde 3 09-12-2018
Ronde 4 17-02-2019
Ronde 5 24-03-2019
Ronde 6 14-04-2019
Ronde 7 19-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Sauer, B. (Bob) 1504 4 2.5 1447 -0.31 0
Berden, W.J.P.A.M. (Wim) 1608 6 4 1590 -0.25 -2
Schakel, A.J. (Arie) 1587 4 1 1285 -1.53 0
Cremers, A.J.H. (Ton) 1514 5 2.5 1394 -0.5 1
Leenders, H. (Hans) 1635 7 3.5 1569 -0.81 -7
Héman, F. (Frans) 1533 2 1.5 1657 0.36 2
Gend van, J.A.M. (Jos) 1515 5 2 1324 -1.12 3
Maas, B. (Berry) 1640 6 2.5 1503 -1.12 4
Lipperts, F.A.S. (Frans) 1624 5 5 1895 2.05 -3
Kempen, J.P.A. (Jos) 1240 6 0.5 1208 -0.55 0
Leipsig van, G. (Ger) 1539 1 1 2010 0.62 1
Hoeben, C.H.P. (Christiaan) 1642 4 3 1792 0.9 0
Smeets, J.L.A.H. (Bert) 1745 5 3.5 1730 -0.2 -3
Lietz, B. (Bertram) 1513 1 0 1219 -0.37 -1
Jongbloed, R.G. (Rob) 1592 3 1.5 1309 -0.67 -1
Thewis, E.B.J.M. (Eddy) 1770 7 5.5 1815 0.51 3
Steuten, J. (John) 1611 6 4 1745 1.01 0
Wijnands, F. (Frank) 1584 2 2 1698 0.34 -2
Bomhoff, B.J. (Bert) 1665 4 2 1571 -0.32 -2
Doornenbal, J. (Jan) 1175 6 0.5 1166 -0.53 2
Matzinger, R. (Rainier) 1502 5 1.5 1490 -0.12 -1
Joosten, J.P. (Jean Paul) 1497 4 1 1463 -0.13 0
Verbruggen, J. (Jan) 1464 7 2 1371 -0.74 -1
Jongh de, T.A. (Theo) 1483 6 1 1373 -0.77 0
Smeets, A.H.G.M. (Ton) 1386 6 3 1313 -0.3 2
Hoogstraten van, F.W.A. (Frank) 1560 7 3 1523 -0.32 -1
Janssen, L. (Luc) 1303 7 3 1382 1 -3
Simonis, P.J.C.A. (Peter) 1645 5 4 1789 1.09 1
Janssen, H. (Harm) 1530 4 3.5 1786 1.4 0
Schuman, P. (Pascal) 1755 7 6 1854 1.2 5
Goey de, H.L. (Harold) 1386 4 1.5 1295 -0.39 2
Anders, H. (Hartmut) 1640 6 2 1547 -0.7 -2
Moolenaar, K. (Kees) 1493 6 3.5 1590 0.76 -2
Grubben, N. (Nico) 1221 7 1.5 1157 -0.77 3
Morren, E. (Emily) 1343 2 2 1375 0.11 2
Weijnans, R. (Richard) 1450 6 5.5 1732 2.37 0
Timmermans, P. (Peter) 1291 7 1 1327 -0.11 1
Verplakke, J. (Jacqueline) 970 6 1 1126 0.44 -2
Lammes, P.M. (Pim) 1594 7 5 1487 -0.81 1
Smith, P. (Peter) 1291 7 2 1471 1.22 -1
Woldring, I. (Ilmar) 1636 5 3 1628 -0.04 1
Knapen, J. (Jason) 1352 2 1 1301 -0.05 2
Lindelauf, W. (Wil) 1251 5 1.5 1301 0.11 -1
Becker, J.G.R. (Jeffrey) 1212 1 1 1755 0.69 -1
Sekandari, S.O. (Shafiq Olia) 1490 4 2 1457 -0.19 0
Sturm, J. (Johanna) 1577 5 4 1608 0.34 1
Rijnders, J. (Joey) 1623 6 4 1575 -0.61 -2
Biener, T. (Thomas) 1574 4 2 1550 -0.37 2
Vergeest, D. (David) 1795 7 4.5 1693 -1.36 1
Mikmak, B. (Ben) 0 2 0 1027 0 2
Stoelhorst, A.A.T. (Albert) 1584 2 1 1448 -0.48 -2
Bisschops, C.J.H. (Inge) 1275 1 1 0 0 1
Hagen van der, E. (Erik) 0 2 0 909 0 -2