Klasse 2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Blerick 31225.53.54.53.53.52.54.53.5
2. Postertoren10272.534.534.54.55
3. Tegelen 29201.5303.54.53.54
4. HSDV7242.51.5632.544.5
5. Venlo 3722.52.532.53434.5
6. Leudal 26183.51.51.53.521.54.5
7. t Stokpaardje3171.51.52.5234.52
8. GESS 22142.5121.51.51.54

Teams

Team MP BP
Blerick 3 12 25.5
Postertoren 10 27
Tegelen 2 9 20
HSDV 7 24
Venlo 3 7 22.5
Leudal 2 6 18
t Stokpaardje 3 17
GESS 2 2 14

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-10-2016
Ronde 2 27-11-2016
Ronde 3 18-12-2016
Ronde 4 12-02-2017
Ronde 5 12-03-2017
Ronde 6 09-04-2017
Ronde 7 07-05-2017

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Timmermans , P. (Peter) 1309 0 0 0 0
Arts , S. (Sander) 1250 0 0 0 0
Bakel van, F.H.E. (Fred) 1205 0 0 0 0
Beckers , P. (Piet) 1519 0 0 0 0
Berden , W.J.P.A.M. (Wim) 1623 0 0 0 0
Boogaard van de, H. (Hay) 1443 0 0 0 0
Burgmans , A. (Ad) 1572 0 0 0 0
Claes , P.C.M. (Peter) 1558 0 0 0 0
Cremers , A.J.H. (Ton) 1519 0 0 0 0
Cuppen , R. (Reyn) 1653 0 0 0 0
Dael van, S. (San) 1186 0 0 0 0
Eggebeen , G. (Gerard) 1308 0 0 0 0
Ekker , L.M. (Laurens) 1678 0 0 0 0
Friesen , M. (Manfred) 1333 0 0 0 0
Goltstein , M. (Maurice) 1382 0 0 0 0
Grubben , N. (Nico) 1241 0 0 0 0
Haarsma , R.L.H. (Rob) 1535 0 0 0 0
Hamers , M. (Marlies) 924 0 0 0 0
Hendrikx , J. (Jan) 1644 0 0 0 0
Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 0 0 0 0
Hol , F. (Frans) 1467 0 0 0 0
Hoogstraten van, F.W.A. (Frank) 1560 0 0 0 0
Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 0 0 0 0
Jansen , T. (Thomas) 1359 0 0 0 0
Janssen , H.C.M. (Hans) 1635 0 0 0 0
Janssen, L. (Lei) 0 0 0 0 0
Janssen , L. (Luc) 1258 0 0 0 0
Jongen , P. (Peter) 1625 0 0 0 0
Joosten , J.P. (Jean Paul) 1488 0 0 0 0
Julicher , J. (Janno) 0 0 0 0 0
Kerren , J. (John) 1721 0 0 0 0
Kivits , D. (Daan) 0 0 0 0 0
Kornips , J. (Jo) 1279 0 0 0 0
Kuntzelaers , P. (Piet) 1423 0 0 0 0
Kusters , B. (Ben) 1161 0 0 0 0
Laat de, J. (John) 1715 0 0 0 0
Laenen , C.F.M. (Koert) 1485 0 0 0 0
Leenders , H. (Hans) 1669 0 0 0 0
Leipsig van, G. (Ger) 1524 0 0 0 0
Lindelauf , W. (Wil) 1274 0 0 0 0
Louw de, W. (Wim) 1361 0 0 0 0
Maas , D. (Diana) 1149 0 0 0 0
Meilink , R.A.A. (Robert) 1715 0 0 0 0
Metsemakers , P.C. (Peter) 1872 0 0 0 0
Mevissen , J. (Joop) 0 0 0 0 0
Munten , G. (Sjraar) 1540 0 0 0 0
Oosterbaan , G. (Gerben) 1351 0 0 0 0
Peters , J.J.T. (Hans) 1379 0 0 0 0
Peulen , H. (Hans) 1470 0 0 0 0
Plukkel , S.P.M. (Simon) 1664 0 0 0 0
Pol van, P.M. (Thieu) 1566 0 0 0 0
Pol van der, H.A.G. (Harry) 1538 0 0 0 0
Schakel , A.J. (Arie) 1599 0 0 0 0
Schuman , P. (Pascal) 1733 0 0 0 0
Sekandari , S.O. (Shafiq Olia) 1497 0 0 0 0
Sijbers , N. (Niek) 1561 0 0 0 0
Simonis , P.J.C.A. (Peter) 1619 0 0 0 0
Smeets , A.H.G.M. (Ton) 1355 0 0 0 0
Smeets , F. (Frits) 1380 0 0 0 0
Smith , P. (Peter) 1255 0 0 0 0
Steuten , P.J.M. (Peter) 1422 0 0 0 0
Thewis , E.B.J.M. (Eddy) 1773 0 0 0 0
Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 0 0 0 0
Verbruggen , J. (Jan) 1463 0 0 0 0
Verstappen , T.A. (Theo) 1534 0 0 0 0
Vriesde , P.(Paul) 1458 0 0 0 0
Werter , P.G.A.J. (Flip) 1433 0 0 0 0
Werts , R.T. (Ruud) 1516 0 0 0 0
Wijnands , F. (Frank) 1581 0 0 0 0
Wismans , J.H.W. (Han) 1553 0 0 0 0
Wouw van der, P. (Paul) 1484 0 0 0 0
Zonneveld , J. (Johan) 1449 0 0 0 0
Lauret , M. (Menno) 0 0 0 0 0
Kruijtzer , A. (Toon) 1488 0 0 0 0
Rijnders , J. (Joey) 1668 0 0 0 0