Klasse 3

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Blerick 310173.52323.53
2. Voerendaal 5815.50.51.53.53.52.54
3. Venlo 4813.522.52.5213.5
4. Maastricht 351210.51.523.53.5
5. Tegelen 359.520.5222.50.5
6. Ultimo Vero4100.51.530.51.53
7. DJC 526.5100.50.53.51

Teams

Team MP BP
Blerick 3 10 17
Voerendaal 5 8 15.5
Venlo 4 8 13.5
Maastricht 3 5 12
Tegelen 3 5 9.5
Ultimo Vero 4 10
DJC 5 2 6.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 18-10-2015
Ronde 2 15-11-2015
Ronde 3 13-12-2015
Ronde 4 10-01-2016
Ronde 5 14-02-2016
Ronde 6 13-03-2016
Ronde 7 03-04-2016

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Verplakke , J. (Jacqueline) 975 0 0 0 0
Buijsers, B. (Brian) 600 0 0 0 0
Maessen , F. (Filip) 1289 0 0 0 0
Harder, C.J.K. (Cindy) 852 0 0 0 0
Gommer , H. (Henk) 1374 0 0 0 0
Stevanovic, A. (Alexandra) 358 0 0 0 0
Hoogendoorn , L. (Lucas) 1016 0 0 0 0
Buijsers, K. (Kevin) 1052 0 0 0 0
Timmermans , P. (Peter) 1309 0 0 0 0
Bruinen , J. (Jolijn) 0 0 0 0 0
Gommer , W. (Willem) 1235 0 0 0 0
Ekker , L.M. (Laurens) 1678 0 0 0 0
Peerboom, T.J.M. (Jaromir) 0 0 0 0 0
Buchholtz , L.J.J. (Loek) 1179 0 0 0 0
Kling , B. (Benjamin) 0 0 0 0 0
Tinnemans, B. (Bente) 0 0 0 0 0
Tinnemans, U. (Uma) 0 0 0 0 0
Schrijver , L. (Levi) 0 0 0 0 0
Dumont , T.C.W. (Ties) 1558 0 0 0 0
Jansen , T. (Thomas) 1359 0 0 0 0
Bruinen , T. (Tijs) 0 0 0 0 0
Maertzdorf , W.J. (Wiel) 1411 0 0 0 0
Hol , F. (Frans) 1467 0 0 0 0
Sol, L. (Luc) 1213 0 0 0 0
Hendrickx, J. (Jasper) 853 0 0 0 0
Smith , P. (Peter) 1255 0 0 0 0
Boogaard, R. (Romano) 0 0 0 0 0
Boogaard van de, H. (Hay) 1443 0 0 0 0
Knapen , J. (Jason) 1341 0 0 0 0
Kengen, D. (Dave) 0 0 0 0 0
Eummelen , J.J.V.F. (João) 0 0 0 0 0
Rahawadan , M. (Maria) 1199 0 0 0 0
Plate , A. (Axel) 1424 0 0 0 0
Rikers, J.H.M.M. (Jo) 1389 0 0 0 0
Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 0 0 0 0
Jacobs , B. (Boeb) 1416 0 0 0 0
Kempen , J.P.A. (Jos) 1245 0 0 0 0
Slangen-Knuit , G. (Dien) 1001 0 0 0 0
Janssen , A. (Toine) 1303 0 0 0 0
Nietsch , H.J.P.A. (Harry) 1433 0 0 0 0
Joosten , J.P. (Jean Paul) 1488 0 0 0 0
Sevriens, M.P.E. (Thijs) 1466 0 0 0 0
Vu Dac , V. (Viet) 800 0 0 0 0
Dael van, S. (San) 1186 0 0 0 0
Peeters, Q. (Quirien) 0 0 0 0 0
Wijk van, J. (Justin) 1377 0 0 0 0
Manukjan , G. (Greg) 1532 0 0 0 0
Mamund , A.R. (Abdul Rauof) 1234 0 0 0 0
Sekandari , S.O. (Shafiq Olia) 1497 0 0 0 0
Dominguez , R. (Rezar) 1487 0 0 0 0