Klasse 1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Juiste -Z- 21130.52.5454.5554.5
2. 't Pionneke 2931.55.53.5454.53.55.5
3. Tegelen 1731.544.533.573.56
4. GESS 1728.53453.5454
5. Horst727.53.534.54.5345
6. Blerick 2727.533.514565
7. Bergen72634.54.53425
8. Venlo 31213.52.524333

Teams

Team MP BP
De Juiste -Z- 2 11 30.5
't Pionneke 2 9 31.5
Tegelen 1 7 31.5
GESS 1 7 28.5
Horst 7 27.5
Blerick 2 7 27.5
Bergen 7 26
Venlo 3 1 21

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 18-10-2015
Ronde 2 15-11-2015
Ronde 3 13-12-2015
Ronde 4 10-01-2016
Ronde 5 14-02-2016
Ronde 6 13-03-2016
Ronde 7 03-04-2016

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Lammes , P.M. (Pim) 1613 0 0 0 0
Wouw van der, P. (Paul) 1484 0 0 0 0
Dael van, S. (Siem) 2275 0 0 0 0
Akkerboom , H. (Hans) 1549 0 0 0 0
Stiphout, S. van (Sophie) 1451 0 0 0 0
Hegge, F. (Freek) 1489 0 0 0 0
Nieczyporowski , M. (Miki) 1707 0 0 0 0
Heinen , D. (Dai) 1573 0 0 0 0
Have ten, D. (Dimitri) 1661 0 0 0 0
Plukkel , S.P.M. (Simon) 1664 0 0 0 0
Geenen , T. (Ton) 1611 0 0 0 0
Ekker , A.B. (Arnoud) 1741 0 0 0 0
Koolen , T. (Tom) 1332 0 0 0 0
Anders , H. (Hartmut) 1644 0 0 0 0
Goriup , D. (Dieter) 1279 0 0 0 0
Lemmens , P.J.M. (Paul) 1597 0 0 0 0
Katoen, T.O. (Tom) 1534 0 0 0 0
Clabbers , K. (Kim) 1594 0 0 0 0
Godding , M.E.S. (Mick) 1748 0 0 0 0
Paschmann, S. (Stefan) 1546 0 0 0 0
Jacobs , M.J.J. (Mari) 1723 0 0 0 0
Alonso , J.A. (Jose) 1867 0 0 0 0
Linschoten , A. (Astrid) 927 0 0 0 0
Nabben , M. (Misja) 0 0 0 0 0
Sijbers , N. (Niek) 1561 0 0 0 0
Clabbers, S. (Sjors) 1584 0 0 0 0
Homberg v.d., E. (Edwin) 1620 0 0 0 0
Daemen , J. (Jules) 1701 0 0 0 0
Beciri, E. (Emel) 1347 0 0 0 0
Drissen , C.W. (Christiaan) 1641 0 0 0 0
Karsten , S. (Simon) 1735 0 0 0 0
Munten , G. (Sjraar) 1540 0 0 0 0
Siebers , A. (Ad) 1573 0 0 0 0
Meijs , M. (Marielle) 1634 0 0 0 0
Kolorz , W. (Werner) 1481 0 0 0 0
Nabben , T. (Theo) 1716 0 0 0 0
Loose , R.F. (Rob) 1867 0 0 0 0
Burgmans , A. (Ad) 1572 0 0 0 0
Vervoort , J. (Jan) 1265 0 0 0 0
Jacobitz , K.H. (Karl) 1555 0 0 0 0
Leipsig van, G. (Ger) 1524 0 0 0 0
Peters , J.J.T. (Hans) 1379 0 0 0 0
Meilink , R.A.A. (Robert) 1715 0 0 0 0
Vink, R. (Ron) 1624 0 0 0 0
Uitermark , A.M. (Louis) 1549 0 0 0 0
Clevis , H.J.G.M. (Herman) 1642 0 0 0 0
Brouwers , E.A.A.S. (Eric) 1994 0 0 0 0
Marwa , H. (Henk) 1592 0 0 0 0
Mergelsberg , P.H.H. (Peter) 1798 0 0 0 0
Hoeben , P.L.J. (Piet) 1525 0 0 0 0
Jacobs , B. (Boeb) 1416 0 0 0 0
Kempen , J.P.A. (Jos) 1245 0 0 0 0
Werts, R.T. (Ruud) 1521 0 0 0 0
Dupont , F.J.T. (Frank) 1501 0 0 0 0
Deyl v.d., P. (Piet) 1328 0 0 0 0
Barentsen , E. (Eric) 1527 0 0 0 0
Janssen , H.C.M. (Hans) 1635 0 0 0 0
Claes , P.C.M. (Peter) 1558 0 0 0 0
Seykens , J. (Johan) 1519 0 0 0 0
Overbeek, F.F. van (Frank) 1598 0 0 0 0
Snoeck , R.S.J. (René) 1958 0 0 0 0
Hoeben , C.H.P. (Christiaan) 1624 0 0 0 0
Stevens , J.H.M. (Jack) 1746 0 0 0 0
Nabben , R. (Rob) 1699 0 0 0 0
Rongen , J. (Jos) 1479 0 0 0 0
Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1914 0 0 0 0
Vossen , J. (Jack) 1661 0 0 0 0
Chatinier du, W.J.P. (Pim) 1678 0 0 0 0
Wijnands , F. (Frank) 1581 0 0 0 0
Vries, P. de (Paul) 1482 0 0 0 0
Boots , G. (Guido) 1562 0 0 0 0
Meinders , R.P. (Robin) 1708 0 0 0 0
Verstappen , T.A. (Theo) 1534 0 0 0 0
Veld in 't, G.A. (Gerard) 1608 0 0 0 0
Broers , J. (Jos) 1430 0 0 0 0
Cuppen , R. (Reyn) 1653 0 0 0 0
Riswick van, M. (Maris) 1221 0 0 0 0
Chatinier du, T. (Tom) 1456 0 0 0 0
Denissen , H.M.G.W. (Harm) 1618 0 0 0 0
Laat de, J. (John) 1715 0 0 0 0
Haren, M.A.R. van (Marcel) 1910 0 0 0 0
Leentjens, G.G.H. (Gilbert) 1837 0 0 0 0
Dekens , J.T. (Joop) 1577 0 0 0 0
Haegens , G. (Geert) 1451 0 0 0 0
Dael , M. (Mart) 1433 0 0 0 0
Huberts , M. (Mark) 1828 0 0 0 0
Koks, P.W. (Paul) 1626 0 0 0 0
Dael van, S. (San) 1186 0 0 0 0
Jacobs, T. (Tobias) 0 0 0 0 0
Lange de, V.H.M. (Vincent) 1808 0 0 0 0
Huberts , C. (Chris) 0 0 0 0 0
Mamund , A.R. (Abdul Rauof) 1234 0 0 0 0
Sekandari , S.O. (Shafiq Olia) 1497 0 0 0 0
Arts , S. (Sander) 1250 0 0 0 0